Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 6,157 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.83 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.24 /SF/MO HT-HC $91,310 /YR HT-HC $7,609 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.09 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $6,732 /YR $560.98 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 26’3”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,442 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.83 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.24 /SF/MO HT-HC $21,391 /YR HT-HC $1,783 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.09 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $1,577 /YR $131.42 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 26’3”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 6,157 SF 3/6/9 $14.83 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.24 /SF/MO HT-HC $91,310 /YR HT-HC $7,609 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
1st Floor 1,442 SF 3/6/9 $14.83 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.24 /SF/MO HT-HC $21,391 /YR HT-HC $1,783 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
6,157 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.83 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.24 /SF/MO HT-HC $91,310 /YR HT-HC $7,609 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
1,442 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.83 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.24 /SF/MO HT-HC $21,391 /YR HT-HC $1,783 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 6,157 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.83 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.09 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $6,732 /YR $560.98 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 26’3”

1st Floor

Size 1,442 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.83 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.09 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $1,577 /YR $131.42 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 26’3”

Property Overview

In the Zac de la Régale, in a new business park, G2B REAL ESTATE offers you the rental of several buildings composed of business premises and their support offices. 6 buildings ranging from 700 to 1,550 m² Balconies on each building Offices on the ground floor and on the mezzanine Ground load in the DRC: 3 t/m² Floor load R+1:350 kg/m² Sectional doors: 3.50 x 4.50 m ht with pedestrian access Ground floor area: 572 m² Land area: 0 Maximum free height of the girder: 8 m Ground resistance: 3 T/m² Warehouse equipment: Sectional doors 4x4.50 m Electricity yellow tariff Location/Transport: D34 road Bus Eleven Acres (BUS-7, BUS-5, BUS-3, BUS-7s) Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding VAT

Property Facts

Building Size
7,599 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39735377

  • Date on Market: 3/11/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 77181 Courtry

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
R+1 Bureaux 134 15% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du Preneur TVA Indice ILAT Trimestriel d'avance