Share This Listing

Message

944 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 2,497 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.17 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,397 /YR HT-HC $2,950 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.11 /SF/YR $0.34 /SF/MO $10,251 /YR $854.28 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 2nd Floor
  • 517 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.17 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $7,323 /YR HT-HC $610.29 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.11 /SF/YR $0.34 /SF/MO $2,121 /YR $176.75 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 2,497 SF 3/6/9 $14.17 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,397 /YR HT-HC $2,950 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor 517 SF 3/6/9 $14.17 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $7,323 /YR HT-HC $610.29 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
2,497 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.17 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,397 /YR HT-HC $2,950 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size
517 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.17 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $7,323 /YR HT-HC $610.29 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 2,497 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.17 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $4.11 /SF/YR $0.34 /SF/MO $10,251 /YR $854.28 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

2nd Floor

Size 517 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.17 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $4.11 /SF/YR $0.34 /SF/MO $2,121 /YR $176.75 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

A 10-minute walk from the MELUN RER D station, Immprove offers bright office space of 6,280 sq ft on the ground floor, not divisible. The building is ERP compliant and accessible for people with reduced mobility on the ground floor. There are 16 parking spaces on a secure, enclosed site and access to an Inter-Company Restaurant. Light vehicle access . High-quality common areas . Access control . Enclosed site . Reversible air conditioning . Fiber optic / ADSL Premises arranged as: . Partitioned offices . Meeting room . Moldings and fireplaces . Bright, rational, and flexible spaces . Private terrace . False ceilings . PVC flooring . Movable partitions . Peripheral baseboards for IT cabling . Pre-wired for IT and telephone . Private restrooms . ERP premises

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
3,014 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38736716

  • Date on Market: 12/11/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 77190 Dammarie-les-Lys

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking