Share This Listing

Message

944 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 2nd Floor, Ste 1
  • 1,507 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $20.52 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.71 /SF/MO HT-HC $30,919 /YR HT-HC $2,577 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $1,958 /YR $163.14 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.31 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $3,487 /YR $290.60 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $4,068 /YR $339.03 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
2nd Floor, Ste 1 1,507 SF Negotiable $20.52 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.71 /SF/MO HT-HC $30,919 /YR HT-HC $2,577 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

2nd Floor, Ste 1

Size
1,507 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$20.52 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.71 /SF/MO HT-HC $30,919 /YR HT-HC $2,577 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste 1

Size 1,507 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $20.52 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.31 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $3,487 /YR $290.60 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $1,958 /YR $163.14 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $4,068 /YR $339.03 /MO

About the Property

ADVENIS CONSEIL offers 140 m² of office space for rent, located on the 2nd floor of a modern building. The premises are equipped with private restrooms, an elevator, and 5 parking spaces. The location benefits from excellent public transportation access (bus lines 3601, 3604, 4250, and Melun station - Transilien R, TER, RER D) and easy access to major roadways (D372, D606, N7/D472, A5 via N104 and A6), ensuring quick connections to Paris and surrounding areas. These offices present a functional and operational opportunity for professional use in a well-connected and easily accessible environment. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Features: - Elevator - Partitioned offices - Partially partitioned offices - RJ45 cabling - Movable partitions - Electric heaters - Low voltage wiring - Keypad entry system - Lighting - Suspended ceiling - Fiber optic internet - Intercom system - Suspended ceiling lighting fixtures - Number of private outdoor parking spaces: 5 - Outdoor parking - Paint - Perimeter baseboards - Vinyl/Linoleum flooring

Property Facts

Total Space Available 1,507 SF
Property Type Multifamily
Property Subtype Apartment
Building Size < 15,000 SF
Year Built 2000 - 2009

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable