Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
95600 Eaubonne 2,250 SF of Flex Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
Property Tax: $1.23 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $2,758 /YR $229.82 /MO
- Finished Ceilings: 23’
-
Rental Charges: $2.52 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $5,661 /YR $471.71 /MO
- 1 Loading Dock
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 2,250 SF | 3/6/9 | $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $27,072 /YR HT-HC $2,256 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 2,250 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $27,072 /YR HT-HC $2,256 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 2,250 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
-
- 1 Loading Dock
- Finished Ceilings: 23’
Property Overview
Activity premises for rent in Eaubonne, ideally located for various professional activities. Offering a functional space with delivery access for medium-sized vehicles. Offices: - Open space Activities: - Ground-level delivery access - Loading dock - Door dimensions: 2.40m wide x 3m high - Ceiling height: average of 7.50m On-site: - Enclosed and secure site - Access for medium-sized vehicles - Parking spaces
1 1
1 of 7
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"95600 Eaubonne"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.