Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Executive Summary

BAUX LOCAUX IMMOBILIER offers **831 m² of new, high-quality divisible office space for sale**, starting from 99 m² for some of the offices. The office spaces are organized as follows: - **LOT C10**: Divisible into two lots of 187 m² each (374 m² total) (C11 + C12) - 12 private parking spaces for the offices - 26 shared parking spaces for all businesses **Features:** - Located on the 1st floor (no elevator) - Delivered as open space with white-painted walls - Aluminum joinery, double-glazed windows with French-style openings - Suspended ceiling with 60x60 cm tiles, ceiling height of 2.60 m - Flexible flooring with oak wood effect, U4 classification - LED panel lighting integrated into the suspended ceiling - Reversible air conditioning integrated into the ceiling - Parking spaces identified with the company name, with optional pre-equipment for electric vehicles (charging stations not included) - Restrooms: 2 laminated entrance doors, 3 fixtures/1 sanitary block - **LOT B13-B14**: Includes a private 25 m² terrace - **LOT B13 + B14**: 357 m² of open space offices - **LOT B12**: 99 m² of open space offices **Additional Features for LOT B13-B14:** - Elevator available in Hall B - All finishes identical to LOT C10 - 13 private parking spaces **Location:** - Ideally situated at the entrance of a business park, close to major roadways connecting Aix-en-Provence, Les Milles, and Salon-de-Provence. For visits, please contact us.

9 Units Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • Unit AB14/B13
  • 3,842 SF
  • Office
  • Upon Request
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
Description
This unit consists of 357 sq m of office space located on the first floor of a new building in Éguilles, in a secure, gated environment. The offices are delivered as open space, allowing flexible layout according to the user’s needs. The property complies with accessibility standards for persons with reduced mobility and can potentially be classified as an ERP (public-access building). It includes a restroom block with two toilets and a vanity unit with sink and mirror. Interior features include resilient strip flooring with an oak-look finish, uniform white paint, a suspended ceiling height of 2.50 m, LED panel lighting suitable for office areas, and a reversible heating and air-conditioning system integrated into the suspended ceiling. Perimeter cable trays around the building make it easy to install workstations. The common areas are well appointed, with wooden staircases and laminate doors.
  • -
  • 1,065 SF
  • Office
  • Upon Request
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
Description
This unit consists of 99 m² of office space located in Éguilles (13510), within a new, secure, gated building with mixed retail/office use. The offices are delivered fully fitted, with two laminated entrance doors, aluminum double-glazed windows, an independent restroom block, a suspended ceiling with integrated LED lighting, and resilient oak-effect flooring (U4 classification). The space is equipped with reversible heating and air conditioning via ceiling diffusers, with zoning possible for up to 7 separate areas. The property is part of a development that is rare on the market, in immediate proximity to public transportation (Domaine des Plantiers bus stop, Marseille Provence Airport 20 minutes away, Aix-en-Provence TGV station 10 minutes away, A8 freeway 10 minutes away). A pre-equipped parking space for an electric vehicle is available as an option.
  • -
  • 4,036 SF
  • Office
  • Upon Request
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 688 SF
  • Office
  • $13,716 ($19.94/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 20.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 1,173 SF
  • Office
  • $20,923 ($17.84/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 20.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 1,345 SF
  • Office
  • $23,643 ($17.58/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 20.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 2,045 SF
  • Office
  • $36,150 ($17.68/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 20.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 2,163 SF
  • Office
  • $39,521 ($18.27/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 20.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 2,368 SF
  • Office
  • $41,846 ($17.67/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 20.00% of sale price
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
Unit AB14/B13 3,842 SF Office Upon Request -
- 1,065 SF Office Upon Request -
- 4,036 SF Office Upon Request -
- 688 SF Office $13,716 ($19.94/SF) -
- 1,173 SF Office $20,923 ($17.84/SF) -
- 1,345 SF Office $23,643 ($17.58/SF) -
- 2,045 SF Office $36,150 ($17.68/SF) -
- 2,163 SF Office $39,521 ($18.27/SF) -
- 2,368 SF Office $41,846 ($17.67/SF) -

Unit AB14/B13

Unit Size
3,842 SF

Unit Size
1,065 SF

Unit Size
4,036 SF

Unit Size
688 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$13,716 ($19.94/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
1,173 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$20,923 ($17.84/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
1,345 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$23,643 ($17.58/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
2,045 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$36,150 ($17.68/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
2,163 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$39,521 ($18.27/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
2,368 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$41,846 ($17.67/SF)
NOI
-

Unit AB14/B13

Unit Size 3,842 SF
Condo Use Office
Price Upon Request
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
Description
This unit consists of 357 sq m of office space located on the first floor of a new building in &#201;guilles, in a secure, gated environment. The offices are delivered as open space, allowing flexible layout according to the user’s needs. The property complies with accessibility standards for persons with reduced mobility and can potentially be classified as an ERP (public-access building). It includes a restroom block with two toilets and a vanity unit with sink and mirror. Interior features include resilient strip flooring with an oak-look finish, uniform white paint, a suspended ceiling height of 2.50 m, LED panel lighting suitable for office areas, and a reversible heating and air-conditioning system integrated into the suspended ceiling. Perimeter cable trays around the building make it easy to install workstations. The common areas are well appointed, with wooden staircases and laminate doors.</li></ul>

-

Unit Size 1,065 SF
Condo Use Office
Price Upon Request
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
Description
This unit consists of 99 m&#178; of office space located in &#201;guilles (13510), within a new, secure, gated building with mixed retail/office use. The offices are delivered fully fitted, with two laminated entrance doors, aluminum double-glazed windows, an independent restroom block, a suspended ceiling with integrated LED lighting, and resilient oak-effect flooring (U4 classification). The space is equipped with reversible heating and air conditioning via ceiling diffusers, with zoning possible for up to 7 separate areas. The property is part of a development that is rare on the market, in immediate proximity to public transportation (Domaine des Plantiers bus stop, Marseille Provence Airport 20 minutes away, Aix-en-Provence TGV station 10 minutes away, A8 freeway 10 minutes away). A pre-equipped parking space for an electric vehicle is available as an option.</li></ul>

-

Unit Size 4,036 SF
Condo Use Office
Price Upon Request
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 688 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $13,716 ($19.94/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 20.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 1,173 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $20,923 ($17.84/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 20.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 1,345 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $23,643 ($17.58/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 20.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 2,045 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $36,150 ($17.68/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 20.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 2,163 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $39,521 ($18.27/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 20.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 2,368 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $41,846 ($17.67/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 20.00% of sale price

Property Facts

The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Total Building Size < 15,000 SF
Property Type Office
Building Class B
Floors 2
Year Built 2020 - 2026

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 36979604

  • Date on Market: 4/8/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 13510 Éguilles

Batiment - LotEtageTypeSurface
LOT C101ER sans ascenseur 1220000€ + 4940€PLATEAU375m2
LOT B121ER avec ascenseur 350000€+1320€PLATEAU 99m2
LOT B13+141ER avec ascenseur 1240000€+4720€PLATEAU357m2
Batiment - LotSurfaceLoyer annuel / Prix de vente HTCharges HT
LOT C /BAT C11 R+164M211 800€ / 159 300€ + 2 places780€
LOT C /BAT C12 R+1125M220 340€ / 293 800€ + 3 places1540€
LOT C13/ BAT C R+1220M236 000€ / 540 000€ + 6 places2700€
LOT B13 /BAT B R+1190 M231 100€ / 470 000€ + 3 places2300€
LOT B14/ BAT B R+1201M2 34 000€ / 520 000€ + 6 places 2420€
LOT B12/ BAT B R+1 109M2 18 000€ / 270 000€ HT +3 places 1320€