Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

• -
  • 3,466 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $16.80 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.40 /SF/MO HT-HC $58,219 /YR HT-HC $4,852 /MO HT-HC
  • Retail
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.31 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,548 /YR $379.03 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $4.79 /SF/YR $0.40 /SF/MO $16,596 /YR $1,383 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 3,466 SF 3/6/9 $16.80 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.40 /SF/MO HT-HC $58,219 /YR HT-HC $4,852 /MO HT-HC Retail - Now

-

Size
3,466 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$16.80 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.40 /SF/MO HT-HC $58,219 /YR HT-HC $4,852 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Retail
Build-Out
-
Available
Now
Spaces are matched based on search filters: space use, price, and size
  • -
  • 3,466 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Retail
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.31 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,548 /YR $379.03 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $4.79 /SF/YR $0.40 /SF/MO $16,596 /YR $1,383 /MO
  • 1st Floor, Ste LOT B12/ BAT B R+1
  • 1,173 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $1.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.12 /SF/MO HT-HC $1,651 /YR HT-HC $137.61 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.31 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $1,539 /YR $128.29 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 8’6”
  • 1st Floor, Ste LOT B13 /BAT B R+1
  • 2,045 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $1.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.12 /SF/MO HT-HC $2,878 /YR HT-HC $239.87 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.31 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,682 /YR $223.53 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 8’6”
  • 1st Floor, Ste LOT B14/ BAT B R+1
  • 2,164 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $1.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.12 /SF/MO HT-HC $3,045 /YR HT-HC $253.75 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,822 /YR $235.19 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 8’6”
  • 1st Floor, Ste LOT C /BAT C11 R+1
  • 689 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $1.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.12 /SF/MO HT-HC $969.56 /YR HT-HC $80.80 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $909.67 /YR $75.81 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 8’6”
  • 1st Floor, Ste LOT C /BAT C12 R+1
  • 1,345 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $1.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.12 /SF/MO HT-HC $1,894 /YR HT-HC $157.81 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.33 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $1,796 /YR $149.67 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 8’6”
  • 1st Floor, Ste LOT C13/ BAT C R+1
  • 2,368 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $1.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.12 /SF/MO HT-HC $3,333 /YR HT-HC $277.74 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.33 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $3,149 /YR $262.41 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 8’6”
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor, Ste LOT B12/ BAT B R+1 1,173 SF 3/6/9 $1.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.12 /SF/MO HT-HC $1,651 /YR HT-HC $137.61 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste LOT B13 /BAT B R+1 2,045 SF 3/6/9 $1.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.12 /SF/MO HT-HC $2,878 /YR HT-HC $239.87 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste LOT B14/ BAT B R+1 2,164 SF 3/6/9 $1.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.12 /SF/MO HT-HC $3,045 /YR HT-HC $253.75 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste LOT C /BAT C11 R+1 689 SF 3/6/9 $1.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.12 /SF/MO HT-HC $969.56 /YR HT-HC $80.80 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste LOT C /BAT C12 R+1 1,345 SF 3/6/9 $1.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.12 /SF/MO HT-HC $1,894 /YR HT-HC $157.81 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste LOT C13/ BAT C R+1 2,368 SF 3/6/9 $1.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.12 /SF/MO HT-HC $3,333 /YR HT-HC $277.74 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

-

Size
3,466 SF
Term
3/6/9
Now

1st Floor, Ste LOT B12/ BAT B R+1

Size
1,173 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$1.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.12 /SF/MO HT-HC $1,651 /YR HT-HC $137.61 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste LOT B13 /BAT B R+1

Size
2,045 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$1.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.12 /SF/MO HT-HC $2,878 /YR HT-HC $239.87 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste LOT B14/ BAT B R+1

Size
2,164 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$1.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.12 /SF/MO HT-HC $3,045 /YR HT-HC $253.75 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste LOT C /BAT C11 R+1

Size
689 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$1.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.12 /SF/MO HT-HC $969.56 /YR HT-HC $80.80 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste LOT C /BAT C12 R+1

Size
1,345 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$1.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.12 /SF/MO HT-HC $1,894 /YR HT-HC $157.81 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste LOT C13/ BAT C R+1

Size
2,368 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$1.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.12 /SF/MO HT-HC $3,333 /YR HT-HC $277.74 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 3,466 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $16.80 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Retail
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.31 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,548 /YR $379.03 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $4.79 /SF/YR $0.40 /SF/MO $16,596 /YR $1,383 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

1st Floor, Ste LOT B12/ BAT B R+1

Size 1,173 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $1.41 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.31 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $1,539 /YR $128.29 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 8’6”
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

1st Floor, Ste LOT B13 /BAT B R+1

Size 2,045 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $1.41 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.31 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,682 /YR $223.53 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 8’6”
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

1st Floor, Ste LOT B14/ BAT B R+1

Size 2,164 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $1.41 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,822 /YR $235.19 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 8’6”
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

1st Floor, Ste LOT C /BAT C11 R+1

Size 689 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $1.41 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $909.67 /YR $75.81 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 8’6”
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

1st Floor, Ste LOT C /BAT C12 R+1

Size 1,345 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $1.41 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.33 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $1,796 /YR $149.67 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 8’6”
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

1st Floor, Ste LOT C13/ BAT C R+1

Size 2,368 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $1.41 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.33 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $3,149 /YR $262.41 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 8’6”
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

FOR RENT Property Description: Choose excellence with this new commercial space of 322 m², located in a prime area just minutes from Aix-en-Provence. This high-end property features a raw slab with a finish for glued flooring, as well as utilities ready for complete customization according to your requirements. Its ideal location, in the heart of a dynamic area with quality shops (optician, gym) and numerous offices upstairs, makes it a strategic place to develop your business. Technical Features: - Area: 322 m² - Parking: 26 reserved spaces, facilitating access for your clients - Joinery: Aluminum and anti-burglary glazing, combining elegance and security - Installation: Utilities ready, prepared for electrical and hydraulic setup - Location: Immediate proximity to major highways, quick access to large cities, ensuring optimal visibility and accessibility Key Points: - Dynamic and high-end environment: Strategic location offering visibility and regular foot traffic - Immediate proximity to other shops and offices: Contributing to high traffic and a diverse clientele - Flexible and customizable: Freedom to design to perfectly suit all types of activities Conditions: Available for rent. For more details or to arrange a visit, please do not hesitate to contact us. Offer your business an exceptional and strategic setting in Aix-en-Provence!

  • Controlled Access