Your email has been sent.
78990 Élancourt 2,110 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Tax: $2.55 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $5,374 /YR $447.87 /MO
-
Rental Charges: $6.17 /SF/YR $0.51 /SF/MO $13,014 /YR $1,085 /MO
-
Office Tax: $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,744 /YR $228.66 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ste 4 | 2,110 SF | 3/6/9 | $15.89 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.32 /SF/MO HT-HC $33,518 /YR HT-HC $2,793 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ste 4
| Size |
| 2,110 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $15.89 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.32 /SF/MO HT-HC $33,518 /YR HT-HC $2,793 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ste 4
| Size | 2,110 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$15.89 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
-
Property Overview
ADVENIS CONSEIL offers for lease a 196 m² office space located on the first floor within the OMEGA Park in Élancourt. The premises are air-conditioned and partitioned. This business park is a High Energy Performance site, upscale and secure, spanning 9 hectares in the Clef Saint Pierre area of Élancourt. The property is conveniently located near major roadways and highways (National Route 12 and Highways A12 and A13). - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Tax system: VAT - Index: ILAT - Annual indexation - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Key features: - Building size: 935 m², two levels (ground floor + 1st floor) - Secure site with digicode/intercom access - Landscaped surroundings - Suspended ceilings - Painted walls - Carpet flooring - Air-conditioned premises - Ground floor delivery access door - Load limits: 1 T/m² for the ground floor and 350 kg/m² for the first floor - Partitioned office space of 196 m² - Private outdoor parking spaces
Property Facts
Presented by
"78990 Élancourt"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.