Share This Listing

Message

948 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • Ground - Lot 28
  • 4,080 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.39 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $42,374 /YR HT-HC $3,531 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.53 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $6,245 /YR $520.38 /MO
  • Ground - Lot 48
  • 4,026 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.39 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $41,815 /YR HT-HC $3,485 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.53 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $6,162 /YR $513.51 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground - Lot 28 4,080 SF 3/6/9 $10.39 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $42,374 /YR HT-HC $3,531 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ground - Lot 48 4,026 SF 3/6/9 $10.39 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $41,815 /YR HT-HC $3,485 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground - Lot 28

Size
4,080 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.39 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $42,374 /YR HT-HC $3,531 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - Lot 48

Size
4,026 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.39 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $41,815 /YR HT-HC $3,485 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - Lot 28

Size 4,080 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.39 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.53 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $6,245 /YR $520.38 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Ground - Lot 48

Size 4,026 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.39 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.53 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $6,162 /YR $513.51 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Close to the A4 highway, CRENO REAL ESTATE offers several activity units with accompanying office spaces for rent. Bright and functional spaces with impressive ceiling height located in a secure and enclosed business park. Parking spaces are included in the rent. Feel free to contact us to arrange a visit. - Activity Building - Secure site Warehouse: - Concrete slab - Clear height under beam: 7.30 m - Sectional door Offices: - Mezzanine - Bright space - Suspended ceiling - PVC flooring - Private restrooms - Outdoor parking Ground floor area: 545 m² Max clear height under beam: 7.3 m Structure: Concrete Location/Transportation: RER LES YVRIS-NOISY-LE-GRAND (RER E) 1 km SNCF Les Yvris-Noisy-le-Grand (France) Bus Les 2 Lacs (BUS-212, BUS-312) Highway A4 Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges Special rental conditions: *Rent TCC = Rent All Charges Included, excluding VAT

Property Facts

Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 37002735

  • Date on Market: 5/7/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 77184 Émerainville

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking