Your email has been sent.
95300 Ennery 4,521 SF of Flex Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
Features
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
-
Property Tax: $1.10 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $4,953 /YR $412.78 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 4,521 SF | Negotiable | $13.15 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $59,441 /YR HT-HC $4,953 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 4,521 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $13.15 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $59,441 /YR HT-HC $4,953 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 4,521 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$13.15 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
Property Overview
EOL offers for lease an independent building with a surface area of 420 m² located within the ZA DE LA CHAPELLE SAINT ANTOINE in ENNERY (95). Technical features: - Independent building - Plot of approximately 1,200 m² - 2 ground-level access points - Clear height of 6 meters - Incandescent lighting - Single-skin cladding - Enclosed and secure site - Heavy vehicle access Access: - D927 - A15 - N184 - SNCF: Line H "Chaponval" station, 2.4 km away - Bus: Optile network - Line 95.07 "Valhermeil," 1.4 km away Availability: Immediate Feel free to contact us for any additional information. Height: 0 to 6 meters
Property Facts
Presented by
"95300 Ennery"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.