Your email has been sent.
31750 Escalquens 2,357 SF of Flex Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
Property Tax: $0.86 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $2,036 /YR $169.70 /MO
-
Rental Charges: $1.08 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $2,546 /YR $212.13 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground - The Witty Kitty - D2 | 2,357 SF | Negotiable | $10.80 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $25,456 /YR HT-HC $2,121 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground - The Witty Kitty - D2
| Size |
| 2,357 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $10.80 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $25,456 /YR HT-HC $2,121 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground - The Witty Kitty - D2
| Size | 2,357 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$10.80 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
-
Property Overview
TOURNY MEYER offers several activity units for lease within a real estate complex located in Escalquens, southeast of the Toulouse metropolitan area. The spaces, modular and functional, are perfectly suited for office activities, craftsmanship, or small-scale logistics. Each unit features a fitted mezzanine that can accommodate additional office space or be used for storage. The premises are heated and air-conditioned, providing excellent operational comfort. The building complies with RT2012 and IT246 standards, ensuring energy efficiency and safety. The site includes private parking spaces, making it convenient for employees and visitors. - Heavy vehicle access - Ground-level access - Floor load capacity: 2 T/m² - Steel sheet roofing - Motorized sectional door: 3.5 x 3 m - Type of framework: metal
Property Facts
Presented by
"31750 Escalquens"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.