Share This Listing

Message

950 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Available
  • Ground - D2
  • 2,357 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $10.80 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $25,456 /YR HT-HC $2,121 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.89 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $2,087 /YR $173.94 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.08 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $2,546 /YR $212.13 /MO
  • Ground - F2
  • 3,972 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $10.80 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $42,891 /YR HT-HC $3,574 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • TBD
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.89 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $3,517 /YR $293.07 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.08 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $4,289 /YR $357.43 /MO
  • Ground - F3
  • 3,972 SF
  • Negotiable
  • Flex
  • -
  • TBD
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.89 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $3,517 /YR $293.07 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.08 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $4,289 /YR $357.43 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground - D2 2,357 SF Negotiable $10.80 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $25,456 /YR HT-HC $2,121 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ground - F2 3,972 SF Negotiable $10.80 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $42,891 /YR HT-HC $3,574 /MO HT-HC Flex - TBD
Ground - F3 3,972 SF Negotiable $10.80 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $42,891 /YR HT-HC $3,574 /MO HT-HC Flex - TBD

Ground - D2

Size
2,357 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$10.80 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $25,456 /YR HT-HC $2,121 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - F2

Size
3,972 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$10.80 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $42,891 /YR HT-HC $3,574 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
TBD

Ground - F3

Size
3,972 SF
TBD

Ground - D2

Size 2,357 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $10.80 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.08 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $2,546 /YR $212.13 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.89 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $2,087 /YR $173.94 /MO

Ground - F2

Size 3,972 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $10.80 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available TBD

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.08 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $4,289 /YR $357.43 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.89 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $3,517 /YR $293.07 /MO

Ground - F3

Size 3,972 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $10.80 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available TBD

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.08 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $4,289 /YR $357.43 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.89 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $3,517 /YR $293.07 /MO

Property Overview

TOURNY MEYER offers several activity units for lease within a real estate complex located in Escalquens, southeast of the Toulouse metropolitan area. The spaces, modular and functional, are perfectly suited for office activities, craftsmanship, or small-scale logistics. Each unit features a fitted mezzanine that can accommodate additional office space or be used for storage. The premises are heated and air-conditioned, providing excellent operational comfort. The building complies with RT2012 and IT246 standards, ensuring energy efficiency and safety. The site includes private parking spaces, making it convenient for employees and visitors. - Heavy vehicle access - Ground-level access - Floor load capacity: 2 T/m² - Steel sheet roofing - Motorized sectional door: 3.5 x 3 m - Type of structure: metal

Property Facts

Building Size
10,301 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40587792

  • Date on Market: 5/19/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 31750 Escalquens

Nom - LotType produitSurface du lotLoyer (€ HT/HC/m²/an) - parking inclusCharges (€ HT/m²/an)Disponibilité
F2 (et 6 parkings)Local d'activités369 m² (dont 72.50 m² de bureaux)100 €10 €nous consulter