Your email has been sent.
91000 Évry-Courcouronnes 5,963 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $4.13 /SF/YR $0.34 /SF/MO $24,600 /YR $2,050 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 2nd Floor, Ste LOT 3 - CLD IMMO | 5,963 SF | 3/6/9 | $16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $97,800 /YR HT-HC $8,150 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
2nd Floor, Ste LOT 3 - CLD IMMO
| Size |
| 5,963 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $97,800 /YR HT-HC $8,150 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
2nd Floor, Ste LOT 3 - CLD IMMO
| Size | 5,963 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Property Overview
Facing the Evry-Courcelles train station and at the foot of all amenities, we offer you for marketing a set of partitioned offices in good condition of use with a surface area of 554 m². Partitioned offices Social premises Private sanitary facilities Urban central heating Elevator Location/Transport: Motorway Motorway A6 Route Nationale 104 Francilienne National Route 7 RER Evry-Courcelles (Line D) Tram Évry - Courcelles (Line T12) Bus Gare de Evry Courcelles (Line 50), Gare d'Evry-Courcelles Centre (Line 415, Line 415, Line 414, Line 405, Line 407, Line 401, Line 402, Line 404, Line 453, Line 453, Line 403), Blaise Pascal - Les Passages (Line 403), Blaise Pascal - Les Passages (Line 403), Blaise Pascal - les Passages (Line 408), Gare Évry Couronnes (Line 408), Gare Évry Courcelles (Line 408), Station Évry Courcelles (Line 7002, Line 401, Line 402, Line 404, Line 453, Line 403), Blaise Pascal - Line 403), Blaise Pascal - Les Passages (Line 403), Blaise Pascal - les Passages (Line 408), Gare Évry Courcelles (Line 408), Station Évry Couronnes (Bus (Line 91-01, Line 91-09), Évry - Courcelles (Line N144), Gare d'Evry Courcelles Centre (Level 0) (Line N135) (Line N135) Sales price: 830,000 euros HD/Excluding fees Special conditions of sale: Sale price: 830,000 euros HD/excluding fees Special rental conditions: Annual rent: 83,100 euros HT/HC Building insurance: 0.35 euros/HT/m²/year
Property Facts
Presented by
"91000 Évry-Courcouronnes"