Your email has been sent.
91000 Évry-Courcouronnes 2,691 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $4.37 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $11,769 /YR $980.74 /MO
-
Property Tax: $3.33 /SF/YR $0.28 /SF/MO $8,966 /YR $747.13 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 2nd Floor | 2,691 SF | 3/6/9 | $14.17 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $38,131 /YR HT-HC $3,178 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
2nd Floor
| Size |
| 2,691 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $14.17 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $38,131 /YR HT-HC $3,178 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
2nd Floor
| Size | 2,691 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$14.17 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Overview
In a building near the court and the Évry II Regional Shopping Center, we offer you for rent or sale an air-conditioned office space Partitioned offices Air conditioning Urban central heating Alarm Private sanitary facilities and shower Ground floor area: 0 m² Location/Transport: Motorway Motorway A6 Route Nationale 104 Francilienne National Route 7 RER Evry-Courcelles (Line D) Tram Évry - Courcelles (Line T12) Bus Les Mirovers (Line 453, Line 404, Line 404, Line 404, Line 403, Line 403, Line 402, Line 401, Line 405), Miros (Line 7002), Les Arènes (Line 408) Special rental conditions: 32,400 Euros/HT/HC
Property Facts
Presented by
"91000 Évry-Courcouronnes"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.