Your email has been sent.
95460 Ézanville Flex Condo Units Offered at $2,114,318 Per Unit

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
Sistom offers buildings for sale starting at 1,026 m². Independent building with loading dock and ground-level access door. **Location:** - **Address:** ZAC du Val d'Ezanville, 95460 Ezanville / 95570 Moisselles - **Accessibility:** Located along RD301, 5 minutes from the Francilienne (N104) - **Key distances:** Roissy (17 min), Cergy-Pontoise (19 min), Paris (30 min), Beauvais (35 min) **Technical Information:** - **Total program area:** 20,986 m² - Flexible and functional buildings made with durable materials - **Energy optimization:** Reduced heating, electricity, and water consumption - **Clear height:** 7.5 m (activity buildings) - Leveling docks for certain buildings - Sufficient parking spaces - **BREEAM Certification:** Environmental standard for building quality assessment **A Strategic Investment:** - **VEFA (Sale in Future State of Completion)** - Financial completion guarantee (GFA) - Ten-year warranty and construction defect insurance
Property Facts
| Price | $2,114,318 | Total Building Size | 11,044 SF |
| Unit Size | 11,043 - 20,085 SF | Property Type | Flex |
| No. Units | 5 |
| Price | $2,114,318 |
| Unit Size | 11,043 - 20,085 SF |
| No. Units | 5 |
| Total Building Size | 11,044 SF |
| Property Type | Flex |
5 Units Available
| Unit Size | 11,043 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $2,114,318 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $191.46 | Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 11,043 SF |
| Price | $2,114,318 |
| Price Per SF | $191.46 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 17,685 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $3,579,268 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $202.39 | Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 17,685 SF |
| Price | $3,579,268 |
| Price Per SF | $202.39 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 18,546 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $3,550,653 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $191.45 | Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 18,546 SF |
| Price | $3,550,653 |
| Price Per SF | $191.45 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 19,504 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $3,798,071 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $194.73 | Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 19,504 SF |
| Price | $3,798,071 |
| Price Per SF | $194.73 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 20,085 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $3,845,339 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 20,085 SF |
| Price | $3,845,339 |
| Price Per SF | $191.45 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
Presented by
"95460 Ézanville"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.