Share This Listing

Message

942 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(4)

• Available
  • Ste A/191-2
  • 1,604 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $16.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $26,319 /YR HT-HC $2,193 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,111 /YR $175.90 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.75 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $4,408 /YR $367.30 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.05 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $3,293 /YR $274.39 /MO
  • D
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 151 to 230 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • Ste A/193A
  • 1,884 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $16.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $30,911 /YR HT-HC $2,576 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,479 /YR $206.59 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.75 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $5,177 /YR $431.40 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.05 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $3,867 /YR $322.27 /MO
  • D
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 151 to 230 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • Ste A/196-1
  • 1,744 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $16.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $28,615 /YR HT-HC $2,385 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,295 /YR $191.24 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.75 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $4,792 /YR $399.35 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.05 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $3,580 /YR $298.33 /MO
  • D
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 151 to 230 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • Ste A/197
  • 3,746 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $16.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $61,469 /YR HT-HC $5,122 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,930 /YR $410.82 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.75 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $10,294 /YR $857.86 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.05 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $7,690 /YR $640.85 /MO
  • D
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 151 to 230 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste A/191-2 1,604 SF Negotiable $16.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $26,319 /YR HT-HC $2,193 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste A/193A 1,884 SF Negotiable $16.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $30,911 /YR HT-HC $2,576 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste A/196-1 1,744 SF Negotiable $16.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $28,615 /YR HT-HC $2,385 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste A/197 3,746 SF Negotiable $16.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $61,469 /YR HT-HC $5,122 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ste A/191-2

Size
1,604 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$16.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $26,319 /YR HT-HC $2,193 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste A/193A

Size
1,884 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$16.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $30,911 /YR HT-HC $2,576 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste A/196-1

Size
1,744 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$16.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $28,615 /YR HT-HC $2,385 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste A/197

Size
3,746 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$16.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $61,469 /YR HT-HC $5,122 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste A/191-2

Size 1,604 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $16.41 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.75 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $4,408 /YR $367.30 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,111 /YR $175.90 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.05 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $3,293 /YR $274.39 /MO
  • D
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 151 to 230 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr

Ste A/193A

Size 1,884 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $16.41 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.75 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $5,177 /YR $431.40 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,479 /YR $206.59 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.05 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $3,867 /YR $322.27 /MO
  • D
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 151 to 230 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr

Ste A/196-1

Size 1,744 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $16.41 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.75 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $4,792 /YR $399.35 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,295 /YR $191.24 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.05 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $3,580 /YR $298.33 /MO
  • D
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 151 to 230 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr

Ste A/197

Size 3,746 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $16.41 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.75 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $10,294 /YR $857.86 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,930 /YR $410.82 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.05 /SF/YR $0.17 /SF/MO $7,690 /YR $640.85 /MO
  • D
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 151 to 230 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr

Property Overview

In co-exclusivity, ADVENIS CONSEIL offers several office spaces for rent located on the ground floor or the 2nd floor of a 2-story building, starting from 149m², in Val de Fontenay, accompanied by 14 outdoor parking spaces. This site, TECHNIPOLE, is secure and enclosed, and benefits from proximity to public transportation (RER E and A), the A86 highway, and the Aushopping Val de Fontenay shopping center. The upcoming arrivals of the metro (Automated Line 1) and tramway (T1), along with the interconnections of RER lines A and E directly linking La Défense to Fontenay, make VAL DE FONTENAY the most attractive and dynamic business district in the eastern Paris region. Availability: Immediate or March 2026 depending on the units - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Taxation: VAT - Index: ICC - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly and in advance - Nearby inter-company restaurant and shops - Enclosed site secured by sliding gate - Security via digicode and intercom - Air conditioning depending on the units - Collective heating via CPCU - Perimeter baseboards for IT cabling - Shared/private restrooms depending on the units - Private outdoor parking spaces - Truck access for ground-floor units

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
5,490 SF

Energy

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.