Share This Listing

Message

947 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 28,072 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $17.34 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.44 /SF/MO HT-HC $486,653 /YR HT-HC $40,554 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $61,440 /YR $5,120 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.34 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $37,715 /YR $3,143 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1 Loading Dock
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 28,072 SF Negotiable $17.34 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.44 /SF/MO HT-HC $486,653 /YR HT-HC $40,554 /MO HT-HC Industrial - Now

Ground

Size
28,072 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$17.34 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.44 /SF/MO HT-HC $486,653 /YR HT-HC $40,554 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 28,072 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $17.34 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $61,440 /YR $5,120 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.34 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $37,715 /YR $3,143 /MO
  • 1 Loading Dock

Property Overview

EOL offers for lease a renovated storage unit with accompanying office space totaling 2,608 m², located in the Louis Roche zone in Gennevilliers. Technical specifications: - 3 ground-level access points - 1 dock access - Generous ceiling height - Numerous parking spaces - ICPE 1510 compliance Access via A86 - A15 - D20 - D111 - D410 - D7 Immediate availability. We are available to provide further information. Details: 1 dock Ceiling height: 7 to 8 meters Ground-level access: 3 Dock access: 1 Floor load capacity: 3 tons/m² R.I.A. (fire safety system) Features: Suspended ceilings

Industrial Facility Facts

Building Size
10,000 - 60,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39118438

  • Date on Market: 1/5/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 92230 Gennevilliers