Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Clear height 7.50m

Features

Drive In Bays
Yes
Exterior Dock Doors
1
Standard Parking Spaces
Yes

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • Ground - Lot 1
  • 17,308 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $11.86 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $205,339 /YR HT-HC $17,112 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • Full Build-Out
  • September 30, 2026

DATA IMMO presents in Gonesse, 1,608 m² of activity space. DATA IMMO offers for rent an independent building of 1,608 m² located in the town of Gonesse, which is very well connected by major roadways A104, A1, and A3. - Enclosed and secure site - Private parking - Access for large vehicles **Activity Area:** - 2 ground-level sectional doors - Door dimensions: 3.70m (H) x 5m (W) - Clear height: 7.50m **Office Area:** - A reception hall - Several partitioned offices - A kitchen - A meeting room - Heating via electric convectors

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.40 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $24,267 /YR $2,022 /MO
  • 2 Drive Ins
  • Secure Storage
  • Several partitioned offices
  • Security Deposit: 3% of annual rent
  • 1 Loading Dock
  • Finished Ceilings: 24’7”
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground - Lot 1 17,308 SF Negotiable $11.86 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $205,339 /YR HT-HC $17,112 /MO HT-HC Industrial Full Build-Out September 30, 2026

Ground - Lot 1

Size
17,308 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$11.86 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.99 /SF/MO HT-HC $205,339 /YR HT-HC $17,112 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
September 30, 2026

Ground - Lot 1

Size 17,308 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $11.86 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available September 30, 2026

• Rental Charges:
    $1.40 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $24,267 /YR $2,022 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3% of annual rent
  • 2 Drive Ins
  • 1 Loading Dock
  • Secure Storage
  • Finished Ceilings: 24’7”
  • Several partitioned offices
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr

Property Overview

DATA IMMO offers you in Gonesse, 1,608 sq ft of activity space. DATA IMMO is offering for rent an independent building of 1,608 sq ft located in the town of Gonesse, which is very well connected by major roadways A104, A1, and A3. - Enclosed and secure site - Private parking - Access for large vehicles **Activity Area:** - 2 ground-level sectional doors - Door dimensions: 3.70m (H) x 5m (W) - Clear height: 7.50m **Office Area:** - A reception hall - Several partitioned offices - A kitchen - A meeting room - Heating via electric convectors

Property Facts

Building Size
10,000 - 60,000 SF

Energy

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40173005

  • Date on Market: 4/16/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 95500 Gonesse

LOT ACTIVITE BUREAUX TOTAL LOC DISPONIBILITÉ
Lot 1 1 308 m2 300 m2 1 608 m2 110 € 01/10/2026
TOTAL 1 308 m2 300 m2 1 608 m2 110 € 01/10/2026