Your email has been sent.
95190 Goussainville 26,996 SF of Flex Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- 1 Loading Dock
-
Property Tax: $1.04 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $28,099 /YR $2,342 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 26,996 SF | Negotiable | $9.84 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.82 /SF/MO HT-HC $265,648 /YR HT-HC $22,137 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 26,996 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $9.84 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.82 /SF/MO HT-HC $265,648 /YR HT-HC $22,137 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 26,996 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$9.84 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- 1 Loading Dock
Property Overview
EOL offers for lease an independent building of approximately 2,500 m² for activity/storage purposes, along with accompanying office space, located in Goussainville (95). The building has been renovated. The property is in close proximity to Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport and major European highways. Residual land allows for the possibility of expanding the building or creating an outdoor storage area. Height: 7 to 8.4 meters Ground-level access: 1 Dock access: 1 Heavy-duty road infrastructure
Property Facts
Presented by
"95190 Goussainville"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.