Your email has been sent.
Some information has been automatically translated.
Features
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
Property Tax: $2.16 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $161,876 /YR $13,490 /MO
-
Rental Charges: $0.54 /SF/YR $0.04 /SF/MO $40,469 /YR $3,372 /MO
- Finished Ceilings: 23’
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 75,046 SF | Negotiable | $14.02 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $1,052,195 /YR HT-HC $87,683 /MO HT-HC | Industrial | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 75,046 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $14.02 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $1,052,195 /YR HT-HC $87,683 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 75,046 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$14.02 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
-
- Finished Ceilings: 23’
Property Overview
We are offering an independent building with a large outdoor storage area or parking space, depending on your needs. Building size: 6,972 sq. meters, including 862 sq. meters of office space. Multiple access points to the site to separate light vehicle (LV) and heavy vehicle (HV) traffic flows. Maneuvering area: 36 meters. The land is valued at €50/sq. meter/year, to be added to the building's rent (negotiable). - Tax: VAT Features: - Maneuvering area - Canopy - Ceiling height: minimum 7 meters - Ground-level doors: 2 - Dock-leveler doors: 11 - Asphalted land - Fenced property
Warehouse Facility Facts
Presented by
"95190 Goussainville"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.