Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• -
  • 797 SF
  • 3-36 Months
  • $20.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.68 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,095 /YR HT-HC $1,341 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.88 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $699.75 /YR $58.31 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 797 SF 3-36 Months $20.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.68 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,095 /YR HT-HC $1,341 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

-

Size
797 SF
Term
3-36 Months
Rental Rate
$20.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.68 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,095 /YR HT-HC $1,341 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 797 SF
Term 3-36 Months
Rental Rate $20.21 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.88 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $699.75 /YR $58.31 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

Office space for rent on the mezzanine level located in Plan de Grasse, near Avenue Jean Maubert. Area: 74 m² divided into two open spaces of 26 m² and 39 m². Access to the mezzanine via stairs. Restroom facilities. Air conditioning. Fiber optic internet. Very good condition. Professional or temporary lease. Ideal for independent professionals. Rent including charges: €1,200/month. - Lease type: Professional - Duration: 6 years - Notice period: 6 months - Tax status: Exempt - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 2 months (excluding charges) - Rent and charges: Monthly, paid in advance

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
797 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39501797

  • Date on Market: 2/20/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 06130 Grasse