Share This Listing

Message

950 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• -
  • 13,380 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $13.15 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $175,918 /YR HT-HC $14,660 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.21 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $16,126 /YR $1,344 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.12 /SF/YR $0.59 /SF/MO $95,288 /YR $7,941 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.30 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $30,785 /YR $2,565 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 13,380 SF Negotiable $13.15 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $175,918 /YR HT-HC $14,660 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

-

Size
13,380 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$13.15 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $175,918 /YR HT-HC $14,660 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 13,380 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $13.15 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.12 /SF/YR $0.59 /SF/MO $95,288 /YR $7,941 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.21 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $16,126 /YR $1,344 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.30 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $30,785 /YR $2,565 /MO

Property Overview

YFIMO, a local agency specializing in commercial real estate, offers a 1,243 sq. ft. office space with partitions and air conditioning in a renovated building located in the Pas du Lac area, less than a 10-minute walk from the St-Quentin-En-Yvelines RER C train station. This property is situated in a high-end building featuring a central glass atrium lobby, panoramic elevators, basement archive rooms, and 20 underground parking spaces available at $750 (excluding tax) per space per year. - Partitioned offices - RJ45 cabling - Reversible heating - Air conditioning - Fiber optic internet - Welcoming lobby - Number of underground parking spaces: 20 at $750 (excluding tax) per unit per year - Open space layout - Perimeter baseboards - Secure and enclosed site - Panoramic elevator

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
13,380 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 36997564

  • Date on Market: 9/19/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 78280 Guyancourt