Share This Listing

Message

950 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 5,048 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $17.49 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $88,314 /YR HT-HC $7,359 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.83 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $19,319 /YR $1,610 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • G
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): > 450 kWh/m²/yr
  • G
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: > 80 kg CO2/m²/yr
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 5,048 SF 3/6/9 $17.49 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $88,314 /YR HT-HC $7,359 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
5,048 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$17.49 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $88,314 /YR HT-HC $7,359 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 5,048 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $17.49 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $3.83 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $19,319 /YR $1,610 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • G
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): > 450 kWh/m²/yr
  • G
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: > 80 kg CO2/m²/yr

Property Overview

Looking for offices to rent in Guyancourt? Look no further! EVOLIS offers you a non-divisible surface of 469 m², ideally located for your business. Take advantage of a spacious and functional space to develop your business with complete peace of mind. Contact us now for more information and to visit this exceptional property. . Enclosed site . Secure access by intercom/Digicode . Reception hall . Reversible air conditioning . Postal services on site . Sanitary facilities in common areas . Outdoor car parks Location/Transport: Gustave Eiffel Bus (Line 54, Line 458, Line 468) RER Saint-Quentin-En-Yvelines (Line C) Transilien Saint-Quentin En Yvelines - Montigny-Le-Bretonneux (RER C line, N line, U line) SNCF St-Quentin-en-Yvelines (France) Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding VAT

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
5,048 SF

Energy

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 37000269

  • Date on Market: 9/19/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 78280 Guyancourt

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
1 Bureaux 469 Immédiate 160 m²/an/ HT/HC 35 m²/an HT 30% du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. Bail commercial 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance