Share This Listing

Message

950 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(5)

• Ground
  • 4,349 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.15 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $57,177 /YR HT-HC $4,765 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.30 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $10,006 /YR $833.82 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $6.03 /SF/YR $0.50 /SF/MO $26,206 /YR $2,184 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $0.66 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $2,859 /YR $238.24 /MO
  • 1st Floor
  • 4,284 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.15 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $56,328 /YR HT-HC $4,694 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • June 30, 2026
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.30 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $9,857 /YR $821.44 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $6.03 /SF/YR $0.50 /SF/MO $25,817 /YR $2,151 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $0.66 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $2,816 /YR $234.70 /MO
  • 2nd Floor
  • 13,380 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.15 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $175,918 /YR HT-HC $14,660 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.30 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $30,785 /YR $2,565 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $6.03 /SF/YR $0.50 /SF/MO $80,629 /YR $6,719 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $0.66 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $8,796 /YR $732.99 /MO
  • 3rd Floor
  • 3,229 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.15 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $42,458 /YR HT-HC $3,538 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.30 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $7,430 /YR $619.18 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $6.03 /SF/YR $0.50 /SF/MO $19,460 /YR $1,622 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $0.66 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $2,123 /YR $176.91 /MO
  • 3rd Floor
  • 7,696 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.15 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $101,192 /YR HT-HC $8,433 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • April 30, 2027
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.30 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $17,708 /YR $1,476 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $6.03 /SF/YR $0.50 /SF/MO $46,379 /YR $3,865 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $0.66 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $5,060 /YR $421.63 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 4,349 SF 3/6/9 $13.15 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $57,177 /YR HT-HC $4,765 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 4,284 SF 3/6/9 $13.15 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $56,328 /YR HT-HC $4,694 /MO HT-HC Office - June 30, 2026
2nd Floor 13,380 SF 3/6/9 $13.15 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $175,918 /YR HT-HC $14,660 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
3rd Floor 3,229 SF 3/6/9 $13.15 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $42,458 /YR HT-HC $3,538 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
3rd Floor 7,696 SF 3/6/9 $13.15 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $101,192 /YR HT-HC $8,433 /MO HT-HC Office - April 30, 2027

Ground

Size
4,349 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.15 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $57,177 /YR HT-HC $4,765 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
4,284 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.15 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $56,328 /YR HT-HC $4,694 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
June 30, 2026

2nd Floor

Size
13,380 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.15 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $175,918 /YR HT-HC $14,660 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor

Size
3,229 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.15 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $42,458 /YR HT-HC $3,538 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor

Size
7,696 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.15 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $101,192 /YR HT-HC $8,433 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
April 30, 2027

Ground

Size 4,349 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.15 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $6.03 /SF/YR $0.50 /SF/MO $26,206 /YR $2,184 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.66 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $2,859 /YR $238.24 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.30 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $10,006 /YR $833.82 /MO

1st Floor

Size 4,284 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.15 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available June 30, 2026

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $6.03 /SF/YR $0.50 /SF/MO $25,817 /YR $2,151 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.66 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $2,816 /YR $234.70 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.30 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $9,857 /YR $821.44 /MO

2nd Floor

Size 13,380 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.15 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $6.03 /SF/YR $0.50 /SF/MO $80,629 /YR $6,719 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.66 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $8,796 /YR $732.99 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.30 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $30,785 /YR $2,565 /MO

3rd Floor

Size 3,229 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.15 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $6.03 /SF/YR $0.50 /SF/MO $19,460 /YR $1,622 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.66 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $2,123 /YR $176.91 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.30 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $7,430 /YR $619.18 /MO

3rd Floor

Size 7,696 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.15 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available April 30, 2027

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $6.03 /SF/YR $0.50 /SF/MO $46,379 /YR $3,865 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.66 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $5,060 /YR $421.63 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.30 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $17,708 /YR $1,476 /MO

Property Overview

YFIMO, a local agency specializing in business real estate, offers you a 300 m2 platform of partitioned and air-conditioned offices in a renovated building in the Pas du Lac area, less than 10 minutes on foot from the RER C St-Quentin-En-Yvelines station. This property is located in a luxury building, with a hall under a central glass roof and panoramic elevators, archive rooms in the basement... 6 parking spaces in the basement at 750 euros excluding tax/place/year. - Type of lease: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice: 6 months - Security deposit: 3 months HT/HC - Partitioned offices - RJ45 cabling - Reversible heating - Air conditioning - Optical fiber - Welcoming hall - Number of basement car parks: 6 to 750€ HT/U/year - Open Space - Peripheral baseboards - Enclosed and secure site - Panoramic lift

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
32,938 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 37004069

  • Date on Market: 2/19/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 78280 Guyancourt

EtageTypeSurfaceDisponibilité
RDCBureaux404 m2nous consulter
R+1Bureaux 398 m21er juillet 2026
R+2Bureaux1 243 m2immédiate
R+3Bureaux300 m2immédiate