Your email has been sent.
78280 Guyancourt 700 - 3,983 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(3)
-
Rental Charges: $3.05 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $3,312 /YR $276.04 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $3.05 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $6,737 /YR $561.38 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $3.05 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $2,136 /YR $178.00 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 3rd Floor | 1,085 SF | 3/6/9 | $17.45 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.45 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,928 /YR HT-HC $1,577 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 3rd Floor | 2,207 SF | 3/6/9 | $17.45 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.45 /SF/MO HT-HC $38,495 /YR HT-HC $3,208 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 3rd Floor, Ste Lot 19 | 700 SF | 3/6/9 | $17.45 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.45 /SF/MO HT-HC $12,206 /YR HT-HC $1,017 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
3rd Floor
| Size |
| 1,085 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $17.45 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.45 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,928 /YR HT-HC $1,577 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
3rd Floor
| Size |
| 2,207 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $17.45 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.45 /SF/MO HT-HC $38,495 /YR HT-HC $3,208 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
3rd Floor, Ste Lot 19
| Size |
| 700 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $17.45 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.45 /SF/MO HT-HC $12,206 /YR HT-HC $1,017 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
3rd Floor
| Size | 1,085 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$17.45 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
3rd Floor
| Size | 2,207 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$17.45 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
3rd Floor, Ste Lot 19
| Size | 700 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$17.45 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Property Overview
IMMPROVE offers office spaces for rent in the heart of the Saint Quentin en Yvelines urban community. Bright spaces with elevators, keypad entry, and underground parking spaces. Located very close to the regional shopping centers: Espace St Quentin, SQY Ouest, and Canal Sud. Convenient road access via A86, A13, A12, and N10. The "St Quentin en Y." RER line C and SNCF lines N and U train station is just a 10-minute walk away. Recent building: - Access control - Intercom system - Elevators - Fiber optic connectivity in the building - Well-maintained and bright office spaces - Air-conditioned premises (available April 2026) - Option to combine units - Partitioned offices (with removable partitions) or open spaces depending on the unit - Underground parking spaces - Shared restroom facilities
Property Facts
Presented by
"78280 Guyancourt"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.