Share This Listing

Message

950 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ste RDC
  • 1,292 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $5.07 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.42 /SF/MO HT-HC $6,551 /YR HT-HC $545.94 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.13 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $1,461 /YR $121.79 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.35 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $5,617 /YR $468.08 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.23 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $1,588 /YR $132.33 /MO
  • Ste RDC
  • 2,336 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $5.07 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.42 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,847 /YR HT-HC $987.24 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.13 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $2,643 /YR $220.23 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.35 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $10,157 /YR $846.44 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.23 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $2,871 /YR $239.29 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste RDC 1,292 SF 3/6/9 $5.07 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.42 /SF/MO HT-HC $6,551 /YR HT-HC $545.94 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste RDC 2,336 SF 3/6/9 $5.07 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.42 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,847 /YR HT-HC $987.24 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ste RDC

Size
1,292 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$5.07 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.42 /SF/MO HT-HC $6,551 /YR HT-HC $545.94 /MO HT-HC

Size
2,336 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$5.07 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.42 /SF/MO HT-HC $11,847 /YR HT-HC $987.24 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste RDC

Size 1,292 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $5.07 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.35 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $5,617 /YR $468.08 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.23 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $1,588 /YR $132.33 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.13 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $1,461 /YR $121.79 /MO

Ste RDC

Size 2,336 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $5.07 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.35 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $10,157 /YR $846.44 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.23 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $2,871 /YR $239.29 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.13 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $2,643 /YR $220.23 /MO

Property Overview

AP CONSEIL offers you for rent an office space of 337 m² divisible from 120m², on the ground floor in a quiet green park, in Voisins le Bretonneux in the business area of the Big Island. The surface has delivery access at the back and is air conditioned. Ideal for liberal professions, medical professionals or training centers. The areas can be rented with 7 indoor parking spaces, and 4 outdoor spaces. Do not hesitate to contact us to schedule a visit. - Type of lease: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexing: Yearly - Security deposit: 3 months - Rents and charges: Quarterly and in advance - Air conditioning - Optical fiber - Carpet - Open Space - Outdoor parking - Basement car parks - Private sanitary facilities - Blinds

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
3,627 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39078151

  • Date on Market: 1/14/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 78280 Guyancourt

Bat / EtageTypeSurfacePrixPrix /m2Disponibilité
RDCBUREAUX120130
RDCBUREAUX21713031 12 2015
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback