Share This Listing

Message

950 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(4)

• Available
  • 1st Floor, Ste B1
  • 4,510 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $23.98 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $108,132 /YR HT-HC $9,011 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.21 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $14,480 /YR $1,207 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.96 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $13,341 /YR $1,112 /MO
  • 2nd Floor, Ste B2
  • 4,510 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.21 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $14,480 /YR $1,207 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.96 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $13,341 /YR $1,112 /MO
  • 3rd Floor, Ste B3
  • 4,510 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.21 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $14,480 /YR $1,207 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.96 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $13,341 /YR $1,112 /MO
  • 4th Floor, Ste B4
  • 3,380 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $23.98 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $81,035 /YR HT-HC $6,753 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.21 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $10,852 /YR $904.31 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.96 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $9,998 /YR $833.18 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor, Ste B1 4,510 SF 3/6/9 $23.98 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $108,132 /YR HT-HC $9,011 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor, Ste B2 4,510 SF 3/6/9 $23.98 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $108,132 /YR HT-HC $9,011 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
3rd Floor, Ste B3 4,510 SF 3/6/9 $23.98 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $108,132 /YR HT-HC $9,011 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
4th Floor, Ste B4 3,380 SF 3/6/9 $23.98 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $81,035 /YR HT-HC $6,753 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor, Ste B1

Size
4,510 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$23.98 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $108,132 /YR HT-HC $9,011 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste B2

Size
4,510 SF
Term
3/6/9
Now

3rd Floor, Ste B3

Size
4,510 SF
Term
3/6/9
Now

4th Floor, Ste B4

Size
3,380 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$23.98 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $81,035 /YR HT-HC $6,753 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste B1

Size 4,510 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $23.98 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.21 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $14,480 /YR $1,207 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.96 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $13,341 /YR $1,112 /MO

2nd Floor, Ste B2

Size 4,510 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $23.98 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.21 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $14,480 /YR $1,207 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.96 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $13,341 /YR $1,112 /MO

3rd Floor, Ste B3

Size 4,510 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $23.98 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.21 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $14,480 /YR $1,207 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.96 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $13,341 /YR $1,112 /MO

4th Floor, Ste B4

Size 3,380 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $23.98 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.21 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $10,852 /YR $904.31 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.96 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $9,998 /YR $833.18 /MO

Property Overview

YFIMO, a local agency specializing in commercial real estate, offers for rent a high-end office building located just a 10-minute walk from the RER station. Spanning 1,722 m² QPPCI across four floors, the offices are partitioned and fully fitted out. Some floors feature a beautiful terrace. Property tax provision: €20.50/sq.m/year (excl. VAT), and service charge provision: €22.25/sq.m/year (excl. VAT). Parking spaces are available at €1,000/space/year (excl. VAT). Rent is €150/sq.m/year (excl. VAT, excl. charges) for the upper floors. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Security deposit: 3 months (excl. VAT, excl. charges) Features: - ADA-compliant access - Air cooling system - Partitioned offices - RJ45 cabling - Reversible heating - Keypad entry system - Fiber optic internet - On-site building manager - Open space layout - Perimeter trunking - Private restrooms - Dual-flow ventilation - Terrace - Ample underground parking spaces

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
18,535 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39735429

  • Date on Market: 2/19/2026

  • Last Updated: