Share This Listing

Message

950 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ste CRYSTAL/EST
  • 7,223 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $118,454 /YR HT-HC $9,871 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $6.73 /SF/YR $0.56 /SF/MO $48,608 /YR $4,051 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $17.42 /SF/YR $1.45 /SF/MO $125,833 /YR $10,486 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $9,374 /YR $781.14 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste CRYSTAL/EST 7,223 SF 3/6/9 $16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $118,454 /YR HT-HC $9,871 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ste CRYSTAL/EST

Size
7,223 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $118,454 /YR HT-HC $9,871 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste CRYSTAL/EST

Size 7,223 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $17.42 /SF/YR $1.45 /SF/MO $125,833 /YR $10,486 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $9,374 /YR $781.14 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $6.73 /SF/YR $0.56 /SF/MO $48,608 /YR $4,051 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL offers office spaces for rent, starting from 263 m², within a high-quality building located in Guyancourt. This property enjoys excellent visibility. Situated in the Saint Quentin en Yvelines business district, it is conveniently close to major roadways (A86, A12, N12). It is a 15-minute walk from the Saint Quentin en Yvelines RER C / SNCF train station, serving lines N (Paris Montparnasse) and U (Paris La Défense). Numerous bus lines are also available. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Tax system: VAT - Index: ILAT - Annual indexation - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Key features: - Excellent visibility - Reception hall - Secured access control - Air cooling (reversible air conditioning on the 3rd floor) - Inter-company restaurant (Sodexo) - Panoramic elevators - Shower facilities - Underground and outdoor parking

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
10,000 - 60,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39975920

  • Date on Market: 3/31/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 78280 Guyancourt

Bât/LotTypologieSurfaceLoyer m²/an HT HCParking sous-sol/Parking extérieur