Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• -
  • 5,769 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $81,270 /YR HT-HC $6,773 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: $12,190
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 5,769 SF Negotiable $14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $81,270 /YR HT-HC $6,773 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

-

Size
5,769 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.17 /SF/MO HT-HC $81,270 /YR HT-HC $6,773 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 5,769 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $14.09 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: $12,190

Property Overview

Bergé Immobilier offers for rent **office space of approximately 536 sq. ft.**, located on the **first floor** of a business complex with excellent accessibility. The spaces provide a functional layout, ideal for accommodating administrative, technical, or operational teams in a comfortable and adaptable work environment. The current configuration allows for the setup of private offices, open spaces, meeting rooms, or collaborative areas based on the user's needs. A **private terrace of approximately 98 sq. ft.** complements the space, offering added comfort for employees. The site benefits from quick access to the highway and major traffic routes, making it a strategic location for businesses seeking accessibility and functionality. Outdoor parking and smooth on-site circulation make it easy to welcome employees and visitors. **Contact Bergé Immobilier to schedule a visit.** 04 93 99 52 52 — bonjour@berge.fr

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
5,769 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40498124

  • Date on Market: 5/12/2026

  • Last Updated: