Share This Listing

Message

941 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Description

Take advantage of a great opportunity with IMMPROVE: a 102 m² commercial space, non-divisible, for sale without transfer fees in the heart of Issy-les-Moulineaux. Strategically located across from Tony De Graaf Square, this corner property offers excellent visibility on a busy thoroughfare. With its large storefront, this space is perfect for showcasing your business. The ADA-compliant access makes it suitable for activities that welcome the public. - Corner commercial space with 14 meters of storefront - Located in a lively neighborhood, close to shops and public transportation - ADA-compliant access (accessible for people with reduced mobility) - Opportunity to install a storefront ensuring great visibility for the tenant - Secured space with electric shutters - Functional ground-floor layout opening onto a private courtyard - WC to be installed (plumbing ready, 90 cm access door) - Ceiling height of 2.92 meters - Basement accessible via a staircase, suitable for storing light equipment, creating an administrative area, or setting up a meeting room Location/Transportation: - Bus: Carrefour de la Ferme (289), Groupe Scolaire Brossolette (389), Paul Besnard (123) - RER: Issy (C) - Tram: Meudon-sur-Seine (T2) - SNCF: Meudon (Train Station) - Grand Paris Express: Issy RER (Line 15, completion expected by late 2026) - Transilien: Meudon (N) - Highway: A13 (Issy-les-Moulineaux entrance and exit) Legal and technical details: - Carrez Law measurements and legal designation currently being determined Special conditions for sale: - Carrez Law measurements and legal designation currently being determined

1 Unit Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • -
  • 775 SF
  • Retail
  • $384,714 ($496.40/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Property Tax $1.01 /SF/YR
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
- 775 SF Retail $384,714 ($496.40/SF) -

-

Unit Size
775 SF
Condo Use
Retail
Price
$384,714 ($496.40/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size 775 SF
Condo Use Retail
Price $384,714 ($496.40/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Property Tax $1.01 /SF/YR

Property Facts

The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Price $458,822
Unit Size 775 SF
No. Units 1
Total Building Size 1,098 SF
Property Type Retail (Condo)
Sale Type Owner User
  • Listing ID: 39814589

  • Date on Market: 3/18/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 92130 Issy-les-Moulineaux

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
RDC Locaux Commerciaux 72 Immédiate 4 600 m² HD 31,06 m²/an HT 5% HT du prix de vente HD à la charge de l'acquéreur Droits d'enregistrement
SS Réserve 30 Immédiate 2 127 m² HD 31,06 m²/an HT 5% HT du prix de vente HD à la charge de l'acquéreur Droits d'enregistrement
Total 102 m²