Share This Listing

Message

946 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 3rd Floor
  • 1,615 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $30,011 /YR HT-HC $2,501 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $6.56 /SF/YR $0.55 /SF/MO $10,592 /YR $882.66 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
3rd Floor 1,615 SF 3/6/9 $18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $30,011 /YR HT-HC $2,501 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

3rd Floor

Size
1,615 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $30,011 /YR HT-HC $2,501 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor

Size 1,615 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $6.56 /SF/YR $0.55 /SF/MO $10,592 /YR $882.66 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

For rent in Ivry-sur-Seine: 150 m² of office space, non-divisible, located in a high-quality office building near the "Marie-Curie" Metro Line 7 station and the "Hoche" Tramway T9 stop. These offices are bright and recently renovated, situated on the 3rd floor, offering a secure environment with badge/intercom access and an on-site manager. There is potential to expand within the building to other office floors. The premises may qualify for ERP 5 certification, subject to a municipal study. Outdoor and underground parking spaces are available. An ideal opportunity for your business. Modern building: - Curtain wall façade - High-quality common areas - Elevator - On-site security - Security control room - 24/7 secured site - Keypad entry - Intercom system - Enclosed site - Reversible air conditioning - Fiber optic internet - Good condition - Reception area - Partitioned offices - Meeting room - Relaxation area - Bright spaces - Option for open-plan layout - Functional and modular spaces - Suspended ceilings - Carpet flooring - RJ45 outlets - Electric heating Independent building

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
1,615 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.