Your email has been sent.
94200 Ivry-sur-Seine 2,099 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $5.89 /SF/YR $0.49 /SF/MO $12,415 /YR $1,035 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 3rd Floor, Ste 1011 | 2,109 SF | 3/6/9 | $19.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $41,499 /YR HT-HC $3,458 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
3rd Floor, Ste 1011
| Size |
| 2,109 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $19.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $41,499 /YR HT-HC $3,458 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
3rd Floor, Ste 1011
| Size | 2,109 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$19.68 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Property Overview
EVOLIS presents you with an exceptional real estate opportunity in Ivry-sur-Seine, intended to transform your professional environment. These modern offices and business premises, available for rent, extend over a total area of 9,683 m², with spaces divisible from 30 m², thus offering unparalleled flexibility to meet your specific requirements. Designed to optimize the productivity and well-being of your teams, these bright and functional workspaces adapt perfectly to your operational needs. Their strategic location guarantees optimal accessibility, thanks to the immediate proximity of public transport and the main roads, thus facilitating your daily trips and those of your employees. Do not miss this unique opportunity to boost your business in a first-class professional environment, offered by EVOLIS, your trusted partner in commercial real estate. . Glazed/coated facades . Heavy roads for delivery access . 24/7 security . Common relaxation area activities . Height: 7m/5m . Private hall . Level access for sectional doors Desks . Reversible air conditioning . Possibilities of privatizing accesses Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding VAT Special rental conditions: TASS: 0.45 euros/m²/year excluding VAT Insurance: 3.11 euros/m²/year excluding VAT
Property Facts
Presented by
"94200 Ivry-sur-Seine"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.