Share This Listing

Message

946 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 3rd Floor, Ste 1011
  • 2,109 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $19.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $41,499 /YR HT-HC $3,458 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.89 /SF/YR $0.49 /SF/MO $12,415 /YR $1,035 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
3rd Floor, Ste 1011 2,109 SF 3/6/9 $19.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $41,499 /YR HT-HC $3,458 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

3rd Floor, Ste 1011

Size
2,109 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$19.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $41,499 /YR HT-HC $3,458 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

3rd Floor, Ste 1011

Size 2,109 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $19.68 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $5.89 /SF/YR $0.49 /SF/MO $12,415 /YR $1,035 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

EVOLIS presents you with an exceptional real estate opportunity in Ivry-sur-Seine, intended to transform your professional environment. These modern offices and business premises, available for rent, extend over a total area of 9,683 m², with spaces divisible from 30 m², thus offering unparalleled flexibility to meet your specific requirements. Designed to optimize the productivity and well-being of your teams, these bright and functional workspaces adapt perfectly to your operational needs. Their strategic location guarantees optimal accessibility, thanks to the immediate proximity of public transport and the main roads, thus facilitating your daily trips and those of your employees. Do not miss this unique opportunity to boost your business in a first-class professional environment, offered by EVOLIS, your trusted partner in commercial real estate. . Glazed/coated facades . Heavy roads for delivery access . 24/7 security . Common relaxation area activities . Height: 7m/5m . Private hall . Level access for sectional doors Desks . Reversible air conditioning . Possibilities of privatizing accesses Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding VAT Special rental conditions: TASS: 0.45 euros/m²/year excluding VAT Insurance: 3.11 euros/m²/year excluding VAT

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
2,099 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property