Share This Listing

Message

946 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ste Lot A
  • 3,907 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $72,634 /YR HT-HC $6,053 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.51 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $9,826 /YR $818.82 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.06 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $11,962 /YR $996.82 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste Lot A 3,907 SF 3/6/9 $18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $72,634 /YR HT-HC $6,053 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ste Lot A

Size
3,907 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $72,634 /YR HT-HC $6,053 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Lot A

Size 3,907 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.51 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $9,826 /YR $818.82 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.06 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $11,962 /YR $996.82 /MO

Property Overview

AGILYS offers for lease a fully renovated office space of 363m², conveniently located near public transportation and shops. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Tax system: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly and paid in advance Office features: - Open space and private offices - Reversible air conditioning - Social areas - Fitness room - Accessible terrace - Meeting room

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
3,907 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40233015

  • Date on Market: 4/21/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 94200 Ivry-sur-Seine

Batiment - LotBureauxSurface totale
Lot A363m²363m²