Your email has been sent.
94200 Ivry-sur-Seine 25,241 SF of Flex Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $2.20 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $5,790 /YR $482.53 /MO
-
Property Tax: $1.89 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $4,988 /YR $415.68 /MO
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $2.20 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $48,639 /YR $4,053 /MO
-
Property Tax: $1.89 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $41,901 /YR $3,492 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 2,637 SF | 3/6/9 | $17.79 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.48 /SF/MO HT-HC $46,915 /YR HT-HC $3,910 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
| Ground | 22,152 SF | 3/6/9 | $17.79 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.48 /SF/MO HT-HC $394,084 /YR HT-HC $32,840 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 2,637 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $17.79 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.48 /SF/MO HT-HC $46,915 /YR HT-HC $3,910 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 22,152 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $17.79 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.48 /SF/MO HT-HC $394,084 /YR HT-HC $32,840 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 2,637 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$17.79 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Ground
| Size | 22,152 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$17.79 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Overview
Les Halles Witchitz AGILYS offers for lease a fully renovated activity/storage/showroom space with accompanying offices, conveniently located near the RER C Vitry-sur-Seine station and major roadways. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Warehouse: - Ground floor area: 2,298 sq. ft. - Office area: 1,375 sq. ft. - Land area: 6,000 sq. ft. - Enclosed and landscaped site - Standalone building - Loading dock - Locker rooms/showers/kitchen - Electrical capacity: 630 kVA Offices: - Bright open-plan office spaces - Terrace - Parking spaces
Property Facts
Presented by
"94200 Ivry-sur-Seine"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.