Your email has been sent.
94200 Ivry-sur-Seine 5,834 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Tax: $1.48 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $8,622 /YR $718.51 /MO
-
Office Tax: $0.49 /SF/YR $0.04 /SF/MO $2,834 /YR $236.15 /MO
- Space is in Excellent Condition
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| - | 5,834 SF | Negotiable | $19.49 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $113,683 /YR HT-HC $9,474 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
-
| Size |
| 5,834 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $19.49 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $113,683 /YR HT-HC $9,474 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size | 5,834 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$19.49 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Overview
EOL offers for rent a mixed-use activity space of approximately 542 m² on a secured site in Ivry-sur-Seine (94), close to the metro and RER. Features: - Activity/storage space; - Offices with movable partitions; - Electric air heaters; - Electric heating; - Reversible air conditioning; - Elevator; - Access for medium-sized vehicles; - Secured and enclosed site: gate access from 9 a.m. to 8 p.m. with access control and entry code; - Outdoor parking: 12 spaces; - Indoor parking: 9 spaces. Located near Paris, just a 7-minute walk from the metro and a 10-minute walk from the RER. Feel free to contact us for more information or to schedule a visit. Height: 0 to 3.8 m Ground-level access: 1 Complete description available in the photos.
Property Facts
Presented by
"94200 Ivry-sur-Seine"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.