Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
94200 Ivry-sur-Seine 4,682 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $4.53 /SF/YR $0.38 /SF/MO $21,197 /YR $1,766 /MO
-
Office Tax: $0.76 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $3,560 /YR $296.67 /MO
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Tax: $3.90 /SF/YR $0.33 /SF/MO $18,276 /YR $1,523 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| - | 4,682 SF | Negotiable | $19.80 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.65 /SF/MO HT-HC $92,716 /YR HT-HC $7,726 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
-
| Size |
| 4,682 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $19.80 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.65 /SF/MO HT-HC $92,716 /YR HT-HC $7,726 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size | 4,682 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$19.80 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Overview
EOL offers for rent an office space of approximately 435 m² in Ivry-sur-Seine (94). The building is located near Charenton and Paris (75) and is accessible via the A4 highway. Parking spaces are available for rent. Secure building. On-site dining area. Immediate availability. Feel free to contact us for further information or to schedule a visit. Specifications: - Suspended ceilings - Double glazing - Fully renovated office spaces - Perimeter baseboards for IT cabling
Property Facts
Building Type
Office
Building Size
4,682 SF
1 1
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"94200 Ivry-sur-Seine"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.