Share This Listing

Message

946 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 7,685 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $24.38 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.03 /SF/MO HT-HC $187,352 /YR HT-HC $15,613 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 6 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 7,685 SF Negotiable $24.38 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.03 /SF/MO HT-HC $187,352 /YR HT-HC $15,613 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground

Size
7,685 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$24.38 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.03 /SF/MO HT-HC $187,352 /YR HT-HC $15,613 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 7,685 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $24.38 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 6 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

EOL offers for rent a commercial space of approximately 714 m² in Ivry-sur-Seine (94). Technical features: • 571 m² on the ground floor, including: - Two access doors opening onto the street - Several workshop rooms - Offices, entrance, reception area, waiting room - A patio - Technical rooms - Locker rooms/restrooms - Three-phase electricity • 89 m² on the first floor, including: - Three offices - A meeting room - A restroom • 39 m² in the basement (storage space) • 15 m² in the attic (archive space) Building division possible. Available immediately. Feel free to contact us for further information or to schedule a visit. Gas boiler Three-phase electricity Amenities: Interior courtyard, Archives Services: Technical rooms

Property Facts

Building Size
7,685 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40497478

  • Date on Market: 5/12/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 94200 Ivry-sur-Seine

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback