Your email has been sent.
94200 Ivry-sur-Seine 13,207 SF of Flex Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $2.17 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $28,693 /YR $2,391 /MO
-
Property Tax: $2.58 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $34,033 /YR $2,836 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Finished Ceilings: 23’
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 13,207 SF | Negotiable | $18.01 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.50 /SF/MO HT-HC $237,804 /YR HT-HC $19,817 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 13,207 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $18.01 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.50 /SF/MO HT-HC $237,804 /YR HT-HC $19,817 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 13,207 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$18.01 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Finished Ceilings: 23’
Property Overview
EOL offers for rent a mixed-use space for activities/offices of approximately 1,227 sq. ft. with 2 sectional doors, located in a secure business park near the Mairie d'Ivry metro station and the Porte d'Ivry ring road (94). Currently undergoing renovation, the premises will be upgraded to the latest standards with high-quality features. **Office Space:** - Reception area - Open space and partitioned offices - Social rooms - Electric convectors - Vinyl flooring - Suspended ceiling with LED panels **Warehouse:** - Delivery access - Sectional doors - Mezzanine with a floor load capacity of 500kg/m² - Beam height of 7 meters - Rackable space available - Yellow tariff - Parking spaces **Option to rent up to 2,592 sq. ft.** Feel free to contact us for more information or to schedule a visit. **Additional Details:** - Rackable space available - Height: 0 to 6.5 meters - Ground-level access: 2 - Floor load capacity: 2 tons/m² - Heavy-duty road access **IT Infrastructure:** - Patch panel - RJ45 cabling **Amenities:** - Meeting room - Kitchenette - Shower - Open space + partitioned offices **Technical Features:** - Suspended ceilings - ADA-compliant access **Services:** - Technical rooms
Property Facts
Presented by
"94200 Ivry-sur-Seine"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.