Your email has been sent.
94200 Ivry-sur-Seine 35,435 SF of Flex Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Tax: $1.46 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $51,614 /YR $4,301 /MO
- Finished Ceilings: 13’1”
-
Office Tax: $0.48 /SF/YR $0.04 /SF/MO $16,963 /YR $1,414 /MO
- Space is in Excellent Condition
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 35,435 SF | Negotiable | $19.04 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.59 /SF/MO HT-HC $674,851 /YR HT-HC $56,238 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 35,435 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $19.04 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.59 /SF/MO HT-HC $674,851 /YR HT-HC $56,238 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 35,435 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$19.04 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Finished Ceilings: 13’1”
Property Overview
EOL offers for rent an independent activity and office building of approximately 3,292 sq. ft. in Ivry-sur-Seine (94), ideally located near Paris. Warehouse/Activity: - Area of 1,049 sq. ft. - Ceiling height of 13 ft - 3 ground-level access points via large sectional doors (10 ft x 11.5 ft) Offices: - Bright offices on two levels, including R+2 with skylight - Large break room and fully equipped kitchen - Wraparound balcony and rooftop terrace - Elevator - Electricity, heating, and air conditioning meeting the latest standards - Numerous parking spaces available outdoors and underground - Secured and enclosed site with access control Ideal for a corporate headquarters. Feel free to contact us for further information or to schedule a visit. Height: 13 ft Ground-level access: 3 Floor load capacity: 6,000 lbs/sq. ft Heavy-duty road access IT Infrastructure: - RJ45 cabling, Perimeter baseboards Layout: - Meeting room, Carpet, Kitchen, Open space + partitioned offices Technical Features: - Suspended ceilings, ADA-compliant access Services: - Restaurant, Technical facilities
Property Facts
Presented by
"94200 Ivry-sur-Seine"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.