Share This Listing

Message

946 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 8,848 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $15.53 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.29 /SF/MO HT-HC $137,370 /YR HT-HC $11,448 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.12 /SF/YR $0.34 /SF/MO $36,441 /YR $3,037 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 8,848 SF Negotiable $15.53 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.29 /SF/MO HT-HC $137,370 /YR HT-HC $11,448 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground

Size
8,848 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$15.53 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.29 /SF/MO HT-HC $137,370 /YR HT-HC $11,448 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 8,848 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $15.53 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $4.12 /SF/YR $0.34 /SF/MO $36,441 /YR $3,037 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

EOL offers for rent a mixed-use activity space with a total area of approximately 822 m² in Ivry-sur-Seine (94). Technical features: - Warehouse: 416 m² - Offices on the first floor: 406 m² - Restrooms on the ground floor and first floor - Heavy vehicle access in the area - 15 car parking spaces - Close to public transportation Ideally located near public transportation, Paris (75), and major roadways. Numerous services are available to employees within the park (post office, dining options, indoor and outdoor rest areas, etc.) in a secure, gated environment. Feel free to contact us for more information or to schedule a site visit. Height: 0 to 3.5 m Ground-level access: 1 Heavy-duty roadways IT infrastructure: Fiber optic connection Layout: Partially partitioned Ceiling height on the ground floor: 3.5 m Ceiling height on the first floor: 2.7 m LED lighting Yellow rate

Property Facts

Building Size
8,848 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40497598

  • Date on Market: 5/12/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 94200 Ivry-sur-Seine

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!