Share This Listing

Message

946 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 10,032 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $17.90 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.49 /SF/MO HT-HC $179,549 /YR HT-HC $14,962 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.23 /SF/YR $0.35 /SF/MO $42,400 /YR $3,533 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 28’10”
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 10,032 SF Negotiable $17.90 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.49 /SF/MO HT-HC $179,549 /YR HT-HC $14,962 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground

Size
10,032 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$17.90 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.49 /SF/MO HT-HC $179,549 /YR HT-HC $14,962 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 10,032 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $17.90 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $4.23 /SF/YR $0.35 /SF/MO $42,400 /YR $3,533 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 28’10”

Property Overview

EOL, specializing in commercial real estate, offers for rent an activity space with a surface area of approximately 932 m² in Ivry-sur-Seine (94). Technical specifications: - Warehouse: 729 m² - Clear height under beam: 8.8 m - 2 ground-level sectional doors - Pedestrian entrance - Offices and social spaces: 203 m² - 11 car parking spaces - Heavy vehicle access - Close to public transportation The business park offers numerous services for employees, including a post office, dining options, and indoor and outdoor relaxation areas. We are available to provide further information. Height: 8.8 m Ground-level access: 2 Floor load capacity: 3 t/m² Heavy-duty roadways Layout: Carpeted, fully partitioned

Property Facts

Building Size
10,032 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40497896

  • Date on Market: 5/12/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 94200 Ivry-sur-Seine

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback