Share This Listing

Message

943 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • Ste 28
  • 926 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $27.48 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.29 /SF/MO HT-HC $25,435 /YR HT-HC $2,120 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $15.77 /SF/YR $1.31 /SF/MO $14,597 /YR $1,216 /MO
  • Ste 32 - Lot 1A
  • 947 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $26.85 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.24 /SF/MO HT-HC $25,435 /YR HT-HC $2,120 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $15.77 /SF/YR $1.31 /SF/MO $14,936 /YR $1,245 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste 28 926 SF Negotiable $27.48 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.29 /SF/MO HT-HC $25,435 /YR HT-HC $2,120 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste 32 - Lot 1A 947 SF Negotiable $26.85 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.24 /SF/MO HT-HC $25,435 /YR HT-HC $2,120 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ste 28

Size
926 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$27.48 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.29 /SF/MO HT-HC $25,435 /YR HT-HC $2,120 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 32 - Lot 1A

Size
947 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$26.85 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.24 /SF/MO HT-HC $25,435 /YR HT-HC $2,120 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 28

Size 926 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $27.48 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $15.77 /SF/YR $1.31 /SF/MO $14,597 /YR $1,216 /MO

Ste 32 - Lot 1A

Size 947 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $26.85 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $15.77 /SF/YR $1.31 /SF/MO $14,936 /YR $1,245 /MO

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL offers several spaces for rent, suitable for office or retail use, located directly across from the RER A station in Joinville-le-Pont, near the A4 highway access. These spaces are available immediately, starting at approximately 90m². A ground-floor space of 418m² is available for rent and can be divided into multiple units starting at 90m². Featuring a storefront, these premises can be subject to ERP approval and are suitable for commercial activities. An office space is also available on the upper floor. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Index: ILAT - Annual indexation - Security deposit: 6 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly Key features: - Secure building with keypad entry - Electric convector heating - Individual electric meters - Perimeter baseboards - IT cabling depending on the unit - Removable partitioning depending on the unit - Private restrooms - Fiber-optic connectivity - Closed individual box available (1)

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
4,499 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39976242

  • Date on Market: 4/28/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 94340 Joinville-le-Pont