Share This Listing

Message

943 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(5)

• Ste E
  • 6,674 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $28.44 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $189,824 /YR HT-HC $15,819 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $8,783 /YR $731.92 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.83 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $25,553 /YR $2,129 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $14,602 /YR $1,217 /MO
  • Ste F
  • 4,844 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $28.44 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $137,775 /YR HT-HC $11,481 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $6,375 /YR $531.23 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.83 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $18,547 /YR $1,546 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $10,598 /YR $883.17 /MO
  • Ste I
  • 8,471 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $28.44 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $240,953 /YR HT-HC $20,079 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $11,149 /YR $929.06 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.83 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $32,436 /YR $2,703 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $18,535 /YR $1,545 /MO
  • Ste Q/R
  • 23,508 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $30.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $720,106 /YR HT-HC $60,009 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $30,939 /YR $2,578 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.83 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $90,013 /YR $7,501 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $51,436 /YR $4,286 /MO
  • Ste W
  • 19,310 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $30.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $591,516 /YR HT-HC $49,293 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $25,414 /YR $2,118 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.83 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $73,939 /YR $6,162 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $42,251 /YR $3,521 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste E 6,674 SF Negotiable $28.44 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $189,824 /YR HT-HC $15,819 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste F 4,844 SF Negotiable $28.44 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $137,775 /YR HT-HC $11,481 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste I 8,471 SF Negotiable $28.44 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $240,953 /YR HT-HC $20,079 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste Q/R 23,508 SF Negotiable $30.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $720,106 /YR HT-HC $60,009 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste W 19,310 SF Negotiable $30.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $591,516 /YR HT-HC $49,293 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ste E

Size
6,674 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$28.44 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $189,824 /YR HT-HC $15,819 /MO HT-HC

Size
4,844 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$28.44 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $137,775 /YR HT-HC $11,481 /MO HT-HC

Size
8,471 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$28.44 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $240,953 /YR HT-HC $20,079 /MO HT-HC

Size
23,508 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$30.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $720,106 /YR HT-HC $60,009 /MO HT-HC

Size
19,310 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$30.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $591,516 /YR HT-HC $49,293 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste E

Size 6,674 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $28.44 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.83 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $25,553 /YR $2,129 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $8,783 /YR $731.92 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $14,602 /YR $1,217 /MO

Ste F

Size 4,844 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $28.44 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.83 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $18,547 /YR $1,546 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $6,375 /YR $531.23 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $10,598 /YR $883.17 /MO

Ste I

Size 8,471 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $28.44 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.83 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $32,436 /YR $2,703 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $11,149 /YR $929.06 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $18,535 /YR $1,545 /MO

Ste Q/R

Size 23,508 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $30.63 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.83 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $90,013 /YR $7,501 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $30,939 /YR $2,578 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $51,436 /YR $4,286 /MO

Ste W

Size 19,310 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $30.63 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.83 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $73,939 /YR $6,162 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $25,414 /YR $2,118 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $42,251 /YR $3,521 /MO

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL offers independent spaces for rent, suitable for office use and light activities, with areas ranging from 450 m² to 2,200 m² within a fully renovated and secure park located in the heart of the Pathé City in Joinville-le-Pont. Situated along the banks of the Marne River and just 500 meters from the 'Joinville-le-Pont' RER A station, this real estate complex, dating back to the early 20th century, is monitored 24/7 and consists of 21 independent villas exclusively for office use (no public-facing activities). Features: - HQE and BBC certifications - Secure and monitored site - Double-flow air conditioning - PMR elevators - Perimeter baseboards for IT cabling - On-site fiber optic - IT cabling (Cat 6) and patch panel - Private restrooms - Social areas depending on the building - On-site parking spaces - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Taxation: VAT - Index: ICC - Annual indexation - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Additional features: - HQE and BBC certifications - Secure and monitored site - Double-flow air conditioning - PMR elevator depending on the building - Perimeter baseboards for IT cabling - IT cabling (Cat 6) and patch panel - On-site fiber optic - Private restrooms - Social areas depending on the building - On-site parking spaces

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
62,807 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property