Share This Listing

Message

948 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ste B
  • 2,153 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $10.83 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $23,325 /YR HT-HC $1,944 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,806 /YR $233.83 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.30 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $4,962 /YR $413.49 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.30 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $4,962 /YR $413.49 /MO
  • Ste B
  • 9,688 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $10.83 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $104,962 /YR HT-HC $8,747 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $12,627 /YR $1,052 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.30 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $22,328 /YR $1,861 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.30 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $22,328 /YR $1,861 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste B 2,153 SF Negotiable $10.83 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $23,325 /YR HT-HC $1,944 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste B 9,688 SF Negotiable $10.83 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $104,962 /YR HT-HC $8,747 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ste B

Size
2,153 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$10.83 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $23,325 /YR HT-HC $1,944 /MO HT-HC

Size
9,688 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$10.83 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.90 /SF/MO HT-HC $104,962 /YR HT-HC $8,747 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste B

Size 2,153 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $10.83 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.30 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $4,962 /YR $413.49 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,806 /YR $233.83 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.30 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $4,962 /YR $413.49 /MO

Ste B

Size 9,688 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $10.83 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.30 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $22,328 /YR $1,861 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $12,627 /YR $1,052 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.30 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $22,328 /YR $1,861 /MO

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL offers for lease an office space of approximately 1,100 m², divisible starting from 200 m², within a secure and enclosed site with 24/7 security services. The offices feature carpeted flooring, suspended ceilings, and air conditioning. Outdoor parking spaces are available to complement each office. The site is conveniently located near the A1 and A86 highways and is accessible via public transportation, including the RER B at the "La Courneuve / Aubervilliers" station and Metro Line 7 at the "La Courneuve / 8 Mai 1945" station. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Tax system: VAT - Index: ILAT - Annual indexation - Security deposit: 3 months excluding VAT - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Key features: - Enclosed and secure site - 24/7 security services - Fiber optic internet - Bright office spaces - Suspended ceilings - Carpeted flooring - Tiled flooring (Reception area) - Air-conditioned offices

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39976614

  • Date on Market: 3/31/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93120 La Courneuve