Share This Listing

Message

949 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Ste BUREAUX / HABITATION
  • 4,844 SF
  • Negotiable
  • Upon Request Upon Request Upon Request Upon Request
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 5.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.66 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $3,220 /YR $268.30 /MO
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • A
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: <= 5 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • Ste GARAGE
  • 538 SF
  • Negotiable
  • Upon Request Upon Request Upon Request Upon Request
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 5.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.66 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $357.73 /YR $29.81 /MO
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • A
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: <= 5 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • Ste PATIO
  • 323 SF
  • Negotiable
  • Upon Request Upon Request Upon Request Upon Request
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 5.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.66 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $214.63 /YR $17.89 /MO
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • A
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: <= 5 kg CO2/m²/yr
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste BUREAUX / HABITATION 4,844 SF Negotiable Upon Request Upon Request Upon Request Upon Request Office - Now
Ste GARAGE 538 SF Negotiable Upon Request Upon Request Upon Request Upon Request Flex - Now
Ste PATIO 323 SF Negotiable Upon Request Upon Request Upon Request Upon Request Office - Now

Ste BUREAUX / HABITATION

Size
4,844 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
Upon Request Upon Request Upon Request Upon Request

Size
538 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
Upon Request Upon Request Upon Request Upon Request

Size
323 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
Upon Request Upon Request Upon Request Upon Request
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste BUREAUX / HABITATION

Size 4,844 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate Upon Request
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 5.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.66 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $3,220 /YR $268.30 /MO
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • A
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: <= 5 kg CO2/m²/yr

Ste GARAGE

Size 538 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate Upon Request
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 5.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.66 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $357.73 /YR $29.81 /MO
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • A
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: <= 5 kg CO2/m²/yr

Ste PATIO

Size 323 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate Upon Request
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 5.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.66 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $214.63 /YR $17.89 /MO
  • C
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 91 to 150 kWh/m²/yr
  • A
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: <= 5 kg CO2/m²/yr

Property Overview

Arthur Loyd 77-91 offers EXCLUSIVELY for sale a single-story building with an approximate surface area of 450 m², situated on a plot of 1,871 m². Located in a peaceful environment, this workshop boasts features such as spacious interiors, well-thought-out room layouts, and two wood-burning stoves. It offers the possibility to combine professional activity with residential living. Additionally, the property includes a patio of approximately 30 m², a garage of about 50 m², and ample private parking spaces. Ideal for a design office, communication/advertising agency, architect, and more. Sales commission fees payable by the buyer: 5% excluding VAT, in addition to the sale price. Sale price: €900,000 excluding VAT. - Ground-level access - Large plot with building - Partitioned offices - Air conditioning - Open space - Outdoor parking - Heat pump - Meeting room - Gym - Enclosed land - Heating type: 2 wood-burning stoves

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Energy

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 36810744

  • Date on Market: 3/31/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 77000 La Rochette

Batiment - LotSurface
BUREAUX / HABITATION450 m²
GARAGE50 m²
PATIO30 m²
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!