Your email has been sent.
33360 Latresne 2,454 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $1.35 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $3,305 /YR $275.40 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor | 2,454 SF | 3/6/9 | $13.47 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.12 /SF/MO HT-HC $33,048 /YR HT-HC $2,754 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 2,454 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $13.47 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.12 /SF/MO HT-HC $33,048 /YR HT-HC $2,754 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size | 2,454 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$13.47 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Property Overview
Close to the highway exit and various road networks, IMMPROVE offers a 228m² office space for rent on the first floor. The space is very bright and includes a reception area, several private offices, an open space, a kitchen, a meeting room, private restrooms, and an archive room. Ample parking available. Available immediately. Features: - Light vehicle access - Reversible air conditioning - Fiber optic internet - Good condition - Reception area - Open space - Partitioned offices - Meeting room - Break area - Technical room - Kitchen - Private restrooms - Cross-ventilated spaces - Bright spaces - Option for open layout - Drop ceilings - RJ45 outlets - Reversible air conditioning
Property Facts
Presented by
"33360 Latresne"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.