Share This Listing

Message

945 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 5,081 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $83,324 /YR HT-HC $6,944 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.86 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $9,443 /YR $786.94 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $11,110 /YR $925.82 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 5,081 SF Negotiable $16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $83,324 /YR HT-HC $6,944 /MO HT-HC Industrial - Now

Ground

Size
5,081 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $83,324 /YR HT-HC $6,944 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 5,081 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.86 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $9,443 /YR $786.94 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $11,110 /YR $925.82 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

EOL offers you for rent a 472 m² warehouse with offices located in the Business Parc du Blanc-Mesnil business park (93). This offer benefits from a single-storey access, a height of 7 meters and a ground load of 3 t/m². The location of this site is strategic since it is located near major roads (A1, A3, A86 and A104) and public transport (RER B, future line 16 and buses). Interested? We remain at your disposal for more information. Height: 0 to 7 m Level access: 1 Floor load: 3 t/m² Heavy roads Computing: Computer cabling, RJ45 cabling, Connected optical fiber, Peripheral baseboards Layout: Carpet, Kitchen, Open space Technique: False ceilings, Double glazing

Industrial Facility Facts

Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38753266

  • Date on Market: 4/3/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93150 Le Blanc-Mesnil