Your email has been sent.
93150 Le Blanc-Mesnil 26,953 SF of Flex Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Tax: $1.84 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $49,613 /YR $4,134 /MO
-
Rental Charges: $0.53 /SF/YR $0.04 /SF/MO $14,352 /YR $1,196 /MO
-
Office Tax: $0.05 /SF/YR $0.00 /SF/MO $1,299 /YR $108.28 /MO
- Finished Ceilings: 23’
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 26,953 SF | 3/6/9 | $17.53 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $472,509 /YR HT-HC $39,376 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 26,953 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $17.53 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $472,509 /YR HT-HC $39,376 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 26,953 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$17.53 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
-
- Finished Ceilings: 23’
Property Overview
Avison Young France is offering an independent building for lease in the heart of the Coudray industrial zone in Blanc-Mesnil, conveniently located near the A1 and A3 highways. The building consists of a warehouse area of 2,367 m², complemented by 137 m² of office space. Key features of the site include: - Flooring: 5 tons/m² on the ground floor - Clear height: 7 meters I am available to provide further information and to arrange a site visit. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months excluding VAT/excluding charges - Rent and charges: Quarterly and paid in advance Additional features: - Dock access - Heavy vehicle access - Ground-level access - Air heaters - Maneuvering area - Floor load capacity: 4.40 tons/m² - Clear height under truss: 7 meters - Outdoor parking - Ground-level doors: 5 - Loading docks: 1 - Secured and enclosed site
Property Facts
Presented by
"93150 Le Blanc-Mesnil"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.