Share This Listing

Message

950 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Last-mile logistics typology
  • Divisibility into 5 independent lots
  • Concrete structure and double skin cladding
  • Optimized organization of flows and access

All Available Spaces(5)

• Available
  • Ground - Cellule 1
  • 25,876 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $17.45 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.45 /SF/MO HT-HC $451,424 /YR HT-HC $37,619 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • 120 Days
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Includes 6,222 SF of dedicated office space
  • 9 Loading Docks
  • Secure Storage
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.09 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $28,213 /YR $2,351 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.64 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $42,320 /YR $3,527 /MO
  • Can be combined with additional space(s) for up to 144,150 SF of adjacent space
  • Security System
  • Finished Ceilings: 31’2”
  • Ground - Cellule 2
  • 23,476 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $17.45 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.45 /SF/MO HT-HC $409,549 /YR HT-HC $34,129 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • 120 Days
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Includes 4,747 SF of dedicated office space
  • 7 Loading Docks
  • Secure Storage
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.09 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $25,596 /YR $2,133 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.64 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $38,394 /YR $3,199 /MO
  • Security System
  • Finished Ceilings: 31’2”
  • Ground - Cellule 3
  • 27,437 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $17.45 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.45 /SF/MO HT-HC $478,652 /YR HT-HC $39,888 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • 120 Days
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Includes 5,436 SF of dedicated office space
  • 8 Loading Docks
  • Secure Storage
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.09 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $29,915 /YR $2,493 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.64 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $44,872 /YR $3,739 /MO
  • Security System
  • Finished Ceilings: 31’2”
  • Ground - Cellule 4
  • 31,420 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $17.45 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.45 /SF/MO HT-HC $548,131 /YR HT-HC $45,678 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • 120 Days
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Includes 4,252 SF of dedicated office space
  • 7 Loading Docks
  • Secure Storage
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.09 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $34,257 /YR $2,855 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.64 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $51,386 /YR $4,282 /MO
  • Security System
  • Finished Ceilings: 31’2”
  • Ground - Cellule 5
  • 35,941 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $17.45 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.45 /SF/MO HT-HC $626,999 /YR HT-HC $52,250 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • 120 Days
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Includes 6,544 SF of dedicated office space
  • 7 Loading Docks
  • Secure Storage
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.09 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $39,186 /YR $3,266 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.64 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $58,779 /YR $4,898 /MO
  • Security System
  • Finished Ceilings: 31’2”
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground - Cellule 1 25,876 SF 3/6/9 $17.45 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.45 /SF/MO HT-HC $451,424 /YR HT-HC $37,619 /MO HT-HC Industrial - 120 Days
Ground - Cellule 2 23,476 SF 3/6/9 $17.45 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.45 /SF/MO HT-HC $409,549 /YR HT-HC $34,129 /MO HT-HC Industrial - 120 Days
Ground - Cellule 3 27,437 SF 3/6/9 $17.45 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.45 /SF/MO HT-HC $478,652 /YR HT-HC $39,888 /MO HT-HC Industrial - 120 Days
Ground - Cellule 4 31,420 SF 3/6/9 $17.45 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.45 /SF/MO HT-HC $548,131 /YR HT-HC $45,678 /MO HT-HC Industrial - 120 Days
Ground - Cellule 5 35,941 SF 3/6/9 $17.45 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.45 /SF/MO HT-HC $626,999 /YR HT-HC $52,250 /MO HT-HC Industrial - 120 Days

Ground - Cellule 1

Size
25,876 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$17.45 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.45 /SF/MO HT-HC $451,424 /YR HT-HC $37,619 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
120 Days

Ground - Cellule 2

Size
23,476 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$17.45 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.45 /SF/MO HT-HC $409,549 /YR HT-HC $34,129 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
120 Days

Ground - Cellule 3

Size
27,437 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$17.45 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.45 /SF/MO HT-HC $478,652 /YR HT-HC $39,888 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
120 Days

Ground - Cellule 4

Size
31,420 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$17.45 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.45 /SF/MO HT-HC $548,131 /YR HT-HC $45,678 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
120 Days

Ground - Cellule 5

Size
35,941 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$17.45 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.45 /SF/MO HT-HC $626,999 /YR HT-HC $52,250 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
120 Days

Ground - Cellule 1

Size 25,876 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $17.45 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available 120 Days

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.09 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $28,213 /YR $2,351 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.64 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $42,320 /YR $3,527 /MO
  • Includes 6,222 SF of dedicated office space
  • 9 Loading Docks
  • Security System
  • Secure Storage
  • Finished Ceilings: 31’2”

Ground - Cellule 2

Size 23,476 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $17.45 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available 120 Days

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.09 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $25,596 /YR $2,133 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.64 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $38,394 /YR $3,199 /MO
  • Includes 4,747 SF of dedicated office space
  • 7 Loading Docks
  • Security System
  • Secure Storage
  • Finished Ceilings: 31’2”

Ground - Cellule 3

Size 27,437 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $17.45 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available 120 Days

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.09 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $29,915 /YR $2,493 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.64 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $44,872 /YR $3,739 /MO
  • Includes 5,436 SF of dedicated office space
  • 8 Loading Docks
  • Security System
  • Secure Storage
  • Finished Ceilings: 31’2”

Ground - Cellule 4

Size 31,420 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $17.45 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available 120 Days

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.09 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $34,257 /YR $2,855 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.64 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $51,386 /YR $4,282 /MO
  • Includes 4,252 SF of dedicated office space
  • 7 Loading Docks
  • Security System
  • Secure Storage
  • Finished Ceilings: 31’2”

Ground - Cellule 5

Size 35,941 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $17.45 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available 120 Days

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.09 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $39,186 /YR $3,266 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.64 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $58,779 /YR $4,898 /MO
  • Includes 6,544 SF of dedicated office space
  • 7 Loading Docks
  • Security System
  • Secure Storage
  • Finished Ceilings: 31’2”

Property Overview

The divisibility into five autonomous units allows for single or multi-user operation, with each unit having its own access points and logistical equipment. The integrated offices ensure on-site operational management, while parking spaces are sized in proportion to the office areas. The building is presented as a high-capacity logistics asset, designed to meet the demands of urban and regional distribution. Its concrete framework, combined with double-skin cladding facades, provides a robust and durable structure suited for intensive use. The significant clear heights, high load-bearing capacity of the flooring, and multiple dock doors reflect a design clearly oriented toward parcel delivery and last-mile logistics. The building thus combines functionality, modularity, and technical performance, offering a comprehensive logistics solution for users seeking large volumes and efficient flow organization.

Property Facts

Building Size
144,150 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.