Share This Listing

Message

944 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground - Lot A+B
  • 18,008 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.79 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $266,389 /YR HT-HC $22,199 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.65 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $11,794 /YR $982.82 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.50 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $27,008 /YR $2,251 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground - Lot A+B 18,008 SF 3/6/9 $14.79 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $266,389 /YR HT-HC $22,199 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground - Lot A+B

Size
18,008 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.79 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $266,389 /YR HT-HC $22,199 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - Lot A+B

Size 18,008 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.79 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.65 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $11,794 /YR $982.82 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.50 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $27,008 /YR $2,251 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

Avison Young offers you a new business space for rent in Le Mesnil-Amelot (77). - A+B cells: 1673 m²Availability: April 2026 Rent: 135 Euros/m²/year HT HC Technical specificity: - Bright and functional offices - Warehouses with free height approx. 7 m - Floor load: 3 T/m² - LED lighting - 3 sectional doors - Crossing building - Dual flow ventilation in offices - Dedicated accessAccessibility - A1 quick access - Dynamic business area - Future metro line 17 (horizon 2030) I am at your disposal for any details on these premises which are perfectly adapted to the needs of SMEs/SMIs. - Type of lease: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexing: Yearly - Security deposit: 3 months HT/HC - Rents and charges: Quarterly and in advance - Large carrier access - Reversible air conditioning - Ceiling height: 7 - Open Space - Outdoor parking - Walk-in doors: 2 - Enclosed and secure site

Property Facts

Building Size
18,008 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39969370

  • Date on Market: 3/31/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 77990 Le Mesnil-Amelot

Batiment - LotActivités / entrepôts BureauxSurface totaleDisponibilité